Points
13.7
11th
Rebounds
3
80th
Assists
1.5
42nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MAR, 05/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 6 | 2/10 20.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -2 | |
vs GAB, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 28 | 11/21 52.4% | 9/14 64.3% | 2/7 28.6% | 4/4 100.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 59 | 31 | |
vs MAD, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 17 | 6 | 2/9 22.2% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/6 16.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -7 | -2 | |
vs TUN, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 23 | 12 | 5/7 71.4% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |
vs SEN, 15/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 29 | 16 | 5/12 41.7% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -13 | 11 | |
vs CMR, 16/08/2026 3rd Place Game | 26 | 14 | 6/18 33.3% | 6/9 66.7% | 0/9 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 7 | |
CUMULATED | 140 | 82 | 31/77 40.3% | 23/42 54.8% | 8/35 22.9% | 12/19 63.2% | 6 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 56 | |
AVERAGE | 23.3 | 13.7 | 5.1/12.8 40.3% | 3.8/7.0 54.8% | 1.3/5.8 22.9% | 2.0/3.2 63.2% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 9.3 | |