Points
13.7
20th
Rebounds
3.4
71st
Assists
1.6
64th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SRB, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 13 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
vs POL, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 22 | 8/12 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 28 | |
vs ROU, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 23 | 7/11 63.6% | 2/2 100.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |
vs ITA, 11/08/2026 Round of 16 | 31 | 9 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |
vs GER, 12/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 31 | 15 | 4/8 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
vs FRA, 14/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 27 | 11 | 4/10 40.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -24 | 10 | |
vs ESP, 15/08/2026 3rd Place Game | 16 | 3 | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | |
CUMULATED | 197 | 96 | 33/66 50.0% | 19/29 65.5% | 14/37 37.8% | 16/22 72.7% | 9 | 15 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
AVERAGE | 28.2 | 13.7 | 4.7/9.4 50.0% | 2.7/4.1 65.5% | 2.0/5.3 37.8% | 2.3/3.1 72.7% | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 13.0 | |