Points
16.4
10th
Rebounds
6.9
13th
Assists
4
18th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs GEO, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 9 | 4/7 57.1% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |
vs GRE, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 20 | 4/9 44.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 10/11 90.9% | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 28 | |
vs ESP, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 11 | 4/12 33.3% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -26 | 6 | |
vs GER, 11/08/2026 Round of 16 | 21 | 6 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | |
vs ITA, 12/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 32 | 17 | 7/11 63.6% | 7/8 87.5% | 0/3 0.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -7 | 21 | |
vs GEO, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 28 | 25 | 10/15 66.7% | 10/13 76.9% | 0/2 0.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 39 | |
vs BEL, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 13-14 | 31 | 27 | 10/14 71.4% | 9/12 75.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 40 | |
CUMULATED | 189 | 115 | 40/71 56.3% | 34/50 68.0% | 6/21 28.6% | 29/38 76.3% | 8 | 40 | 48 | 28 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 153 | |
AVERAGE | 27.0 | 16.4 | 5.8/10.1 56.3% | 4.9/7.1 68.0% | 0.9/3.0 28.6% | 4.1/5.4 76.3% | 1.1 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 21.9 | |