Points
13
24th
Rebounds
2
124th
Assists
4
18th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SLO, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 14 | 5/8 62.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | |
vs BEL, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 9 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
vs GER, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 6 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |
vs GEO, 11/08/2026 Round of 16 | 22 | 14 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 7/7 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 22 | |
vs ROU, 12/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 21 | 11 | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |
vs LTU, 14/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 31 | 25 | 6/10 60.0% | 5/7 71.4% | 1/3 33.3% | 12/12 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 29 | |
vs LAT, 15/08/2026 Final | 26 | 12 | 1/7 14.3% | 1/6 16.7% | 0/1 0.0% | 10/10 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 9 | |
CUMULATED | 153 | 91 | 22/51 43.1% | 15/30 50.0% | 7/21 33.3% | 40/42 95.2% | 3 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 68 | 105 | |
AVERAGE | 21.9 | 13.0 | 3.1/7.3 43.1% | 2.1/4.3 50.0% | 1.0/3.0 33.3% | 5.7/6.0 95.2% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 15.0 | |