Points
14.1
15th
Rebounds
9.4
3rd
Assists
3.1
31st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SLO, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 10 | 4/11 36.4% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |
vs BEL, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 7 | 3/12 25.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/5 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 2 | |
vs GER, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 9 | 3/11 27.3% | 2/8 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | |
vs GEO, 11/08/2026 Round of 16 | 24 | 15 | 6/13 46.2% | 6/11 54.5% | 0/2 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 21 | |
vs ROU, 12/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 23 | 18 | 7/11 63.6% | 6/8 75.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 29 | |
vs LTU, 14/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 34 | 21 | 8/11 72.7% | 6/8 75.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 3 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 38 | |
vs LAT, 15/08/2026 Final | 29 | 19 | 6/15 40.0% | 5/11 45.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 17 | |
CUMULATED | 177 | 99 | 37/84 44.0% | 32/63 50.8% | 5/21 23.8% | 20/26 76.9% | 15 | 51 | 66 | 22 | 19 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 94 | 132 | |
AVERAGE | 25.2 | 14.1 | 5.3/12.0 44.0% | 4.6/9.0 50.8% | 0.7/3.0 23.8% | 2.9/3.7 76.9% | 2.1 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 13.4 | 18.9 | |