Points
12
Rebounds
3.2
Assists
1
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs BEARS, 07/10/2026 Regular Season | 24 | 7 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |
vs DENI, 14/10/2026 Regular Season | 19 | 10 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | |
vs BCPD, 21/10/2026 Regular Season | 24 | 19 | 7/12 58.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | |
vs LION, 28/10/2026 Regular Season | 25 | 14 | 3/11 27.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/4 0.0% | 8/11 72.7% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | |
vs LANL, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 25 | 10 | 4/8 50.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 12 | |
CUMULATED | 117 | 60 | 19/45 42.2% | 14/29 48.3% | 5/16 31.3% | 17/22 77.3% | 4 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 51 | 54 | |
AVERAGE | 23.4 | 12.0 | 3.8/9.0 42.2% | 2.8/5.8 48.3% | 1.0/3.2 31.3% | 3.4/4.4 77.3% | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 10.2 | 10.8 | |