Points
14.6
Rebounds
7.1
Assists
2.3
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs PARNU, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 25 | 10 | 5/8 62.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |
vs PARNU, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 13 | 4 | 2/7 28.6% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | |
vs MYK, 06/10/2026 Regular Season | 23 | 11 | 4/8 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -21 | 12 | |
vs RIGA, 14/10/2026 Regular Season | 31 | 15 | 7/12 58.3% | 7/11 63.6% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 21 | |
vs FRIB, 21/10/2026 Regular Season | 34 | 15 | 7/11 63.6% | 7/10 70.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 20 | |
vs ORA, 28/10/2026 Regular Season | 35 | 24 | 8/15 53.3% | 4/9 44.4% | 4/6 66.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -7 | 26 | |
vs LPBC, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 38 | 23 | 11/18 61.1% | 10/16 62.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 31 | |
CUMULATED | 198 | 102 | 44/79 55.7% | 38/65 58.5% | 6/14 42.9% | 8/17 47.1% | 23 | 27 | 50 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | -47 | 128 | |
AVERAGE | 28.3 | 14.6 | 6.3/11.3 55.7% | 5.4/9.3 58.5% | 0.9/2.0 42.9% | 1.1/2.4 47.1% | 3.3 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | -6.7 | 18.3 | |