Points
11.7
Rebounds
4.6
Assists
0.9
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs PEJA, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 21 | 15 | 6/7 85.7% | 6/6 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 21 | |
vs PEJA, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 17 | 13 | 5/6 83.3% | 5/5 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | |
vs GIR, 06/10/2026 Regular Season | 10 | 2 | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
vs OLAJ, 13/10/2026 Regular Season | 19 | 15 | 5/7 71.4% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/0 | 5/5 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | |
vs BCO, 20/10/2026 Regular Season | 23 | 15 | 6/9 66.7% | 5/7 71.4% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 25 | |
vs LEV, 27/10/2026 Regular Season | 19 | 11 | 4/8 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 15 | |
vs ZIE, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 18 | 11 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | |
CUMULATED | 126 | 82 | 30/46 65.2% | 29/39 74.4% | 1/7 14.3% | 21/24 87.5% | 16 | 16 | 32 | 6 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 113 | |
AVERAGE | 18.0 | 11.7 | 4.2/6.6 65.2% | 4.1/5.6 74.4% | 0.1/1.0 14.3% | 3.0/3.4 87.5% | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 16.1 | |