Points
14.1
Rebounds
3
Assists
3.7
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs PEJA, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 24 | 16 | 5/10 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 19 | |
vs PEJA, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 16 | 12 | 4/6 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | |
vs GIR, 06/10/2026 Regular Season | 25 | 18 | 6/11 54.5% | 4/5 80.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | |
vs OLAJ, 13/10/2026 Regular Season | 28 | 15 | 7/12 58.3% | 6/8 75.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 14 | |
vs BCO, 20/10/2026 Regular Season | 32 | 15 | 6/13 46.2% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 19 | |
vs LEV, 27/10/2026 Regular Season | 34 | 18 | 5/13 38.5% | 2/7 28.6% | 3/6 50.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |
vs ZIE, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 21 | 5 | 2/14 14.3% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/6 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -4 | |
CUMULATED | 180 | 99 | 35/79 44.3% | 24/44 54.5% | 11/35 31.4% | 18/18 100.0% | 3 | 18 | 21 | 26 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 77 | 97 | |
AVERAGE | 25.7 | 14.1 | 5.0/11.3 44.3% | 3.4/6.3 54.5% | 1.6/5.0 31.4% | 2.6/2.6 100.0% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 13.9 | |