Click to revert all game times to your local time. Click to change to local times of the games.
Date | Time | Court | Pool | Team A | Score | Team B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 Sep 2012 | 15:00 | Court 1 | A | Ljubljana SLO (13) | 16-14 | Stockholm SWE (5) |
07 Sep 2012 | 15:00 | Court 2 | B | Split CRO (7) | 13-9 | Geneva SUI (11) |
07 Sep 2012 | 15:20 | Court 2 | A | Prague Jizni Mesto CZE (8) | 9-18 | Vilnius LTU (12) |
07 Sep 2012 | 15:20 | Court 1 | B | Prague CZE (6) | 21-16 | Torino ITA (2) |
07 Sep 2012 | 15:40 | Court 1 | C | Kranj SLO (9) | 14-12 | St Petersburg RUS (4) |
07 Sep 2012 | 15:40 | Court 2 | C | The Hague NED (1) | 17-11 | Bucharest Politehnica ROU (14) |
07 Sep 2012 | 16:00 | Court 1 | A | Madrid ESP (3) | 13-6 | Prague Jizni Mesto CZE (8) |
07 Sep 2012 | 16:00 | Court 2 | B | Paris FRA (10) | 17-22 | Prague CZE (6) |
07 Sep 2012 | 17:10 | Court 2 | A | Vilnius LTU (12) | 17-13 | Ljubljana SLO (13) |
07 Sep 2012 | 17:10 | Court 1 | C | Malaga ESP (15) | 14-9 | The Hague NED (1) |
07 Sep 2012 | 17:30 | Court 1 | B | Torino ITA (2) | 10-21 | Split CRO (7) |
07 Sep 2012 | 17:30 | Court 2 | C | Bucharest Politehnica ROU (14) | 15-17 | Kranj SLO (9) |
07 Sep 2012 | 17:50 | Court 1 | A | Ljubljana SLO (13) | 16-12 | Madrid ESP (3) |
07 Sep 2012 | 17:50 | Court 2 | A | Stockholm SWE (5) | 13-16 | Vilnius LTU (12) |
07 Sep 2012 | 18:10 | Court 2 | B | Geneva SUI (11) | 13-11 | Torino ITA (2) |
07 Sep 2012 | 18:10 | Court 1 | C | St Petersburg RUS (4) | 21-14 | Bucharest Politehnica ROU (14) |
07 Sep 2012 | 18:40 | Court 2 | B | Split CRO (7) | 20-13 | Paris FRA (10) |
07 Sep 2012 | 18:40 | Court 1 | C | Kranj SLO (9) | 13-15 | Malaga ESP (15) |
07 Sep 2012 | 19:00 | Court 1 | A | Madrid ESP (3) | 9-12 | Stockholm SWE (5) |
07 Sep 2012 | 19:00 | Court 2 | A | Prague Jizni Mesto CZE (8) | 14-16 | Ljubljana SLO (13) |
07 Sep 2012 | 19:20 | Court 2 | B | Prague CZE (6) | 19-17 | Split CRO (7) |
07 Sep 2012 | 19:20 | Court 1 | C | The Hague NED (1) | 12-18 | Kranj SLO (9) |
07 Sep 2012 | 19:40 | Court 2 | B | Paris FRA (10) | 14-10 | Geneva SUI (11) |
07 Sep 2012 | 19:40 | Court 1 | C | Malaga ESP (15) | 16-17 | St Petersburg RUS (4) |
08 Sep 2012 | 15:00 | Court 1 | A | Vilnius LTU (12) | 17-8 | Madrid ESP (3) |
08 Sep 2012 | 15:00 | Court 2 | B | Torino ITA (2) | 20-14 | Paris FRA (10) |
08 Sep 2012 | 15:20 | Court 2 | A | Stockholm SWE (5) | 16-14 | Prague Jizni Mesto CZE (8) |
08 Sep 2012 | 15:20 | Court 1 | C | Bucharest Politehnica ROU (14) | 12-16 | Malaga ESP (15) |
08 Sep 2012 | 15:40 | Court 1 | B | Geneva SUI (11) | 15-14 | Prague CZE (6) |
08 Sep 2012 | 15:40 | Court 2 | C | St Petersburg RUS (4) | 15-8 | The Hague NED (1) |
Date | Time | Court | Team A | Score | Team B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 Sep 2012 | 16:30 | Court 1 | St Petersburg RUS (4) | 11-13 | Vilnius LTU (12) |
08 Sep 2012 | 16:30 | Court 2 | Kranj SLO (9) | 16-18 | Split CRO (7) |
08 Sep 2012 | 17:00 | Court 1 | Ljubljana SLO (13) | 16-12 | Malaga ESP (15) |
08 Sep 2012 | 17:00 | Court 2 | Stockholm SWE (5) | 17-19 | Prague CZE (6) |
Date | Time | Court | Team A | Score | Team B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 Sep 2012 | 18:00 | Court 1 | Vilnius LTU (12) | 10-18 | Split CRO (7) |
08 Sep 2012 | 18:30 | Court 1 | Prague CZE (6) | 12-16 | Ljubljana SLO (13) |
Date | Time | Court | Team A | Score | Team B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 Sep 2012 | 19:30 | Court 1 | Split CRO (7) | 21-10 | Ljubljana SLO (13) |