得点
6.5
133th
リバウンド
2.6
144th
アシスト
5.1
10th
スタッツの詳細
シュート | リバウンド | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs IRQ, 27/11/2025 1次ラウンド | 8 | 2 | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
vs IRQ, 30/11/2025 1次ラウンド | 17 | 9 | 3/3 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 | 3/6 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |
vs JOR, 27/02/2026 1次ラウンド | 32 | 9 | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 10 | |
vs SYR, 29/06/2026 1次ラウンド | 21 | 6 | 1/7 14.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -13 | 4 | |
vs JOR, 02/07/2026 1次ラウンド | 26 | 6 | 3/10 30.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | |
vs SYR, 05/07/2026 1次ラウンド | 24 | 2 | 1/8 12.5% | 1/7 14.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
vs NZL, 28/08/2026 2次ラウンド | 33 | 14 | 6/10 60.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |
vs PHI, 30/08/2026 2次ラウンド | 12 | 4 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | |
合計 | 171 | 52 | 20/54 37.0% | 19/43 44.2% | 1/11 9.1% | 11/26 42.3% | 5 | 16 | 21 | 41 | 18 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 59 | |
平均 | 21.4 | 6.5 | 2.5/6.8 37.0% | 2.4/5.4 44.2% | 0.1/1.4 9.1% | 1.4/3.3 42.3% | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 7.4 | |