Points
10.3
38th
Rebounds
6.7
18th
Assists
1.6
72nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs ITA, 25/07/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 4 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | |
vs EST, 26/07/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 11 | 4/11 36.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | |
vs ESP, 27/07/2026 Group Phase | 29 | 13 | 4/10 40.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 13 | |
vs SLO, 29/07/2026 Round of 16 | 31 | 20 | 8/15 53.3% | 8/12 66.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21 | |
vs DEN, 30/07/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 25 | 8 | 3/9 33.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 12 | |
vs BUL, 01/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 30 | 8 | 2/9 22.2% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -4 | 15 | |
vs AUT, 02/08/2026 Class. Game 13-14 | 26 | 8 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 14 | |
CUMULATED | 194 | 72 | 26/69 37.7% | 21/41 51.2% | 5/28 17.9% | 15/17 88.2% | 12 | 35 | 47 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 5 | -19 | 92 | |
AVERAGE | 27.8 | 10.3 | 3.7/9.9 37.7% | 3.0/5.9 51.2% | 0.7/4.0 17.9% | 2.1/2.4 88.2% | 1.7 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | -2.7 | 13.1 | |