Points
11.1
30th
Rebounds
3.4
75th
Assists
2
43rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TPE, 13/08/2026 Group Phase | 8 | 4 | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | |
vs AUS, 15/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 12 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -20 | 8 | |
vs THA, 17/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 15 | 5/9 55.6% | 4/7 57.1% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 17 | |
vs SYR, 20/08/2026 Qualification to Quarter-Finals | 25 | 18 | 8/13 61.5% | 7/11 63.6% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | |
vs CHN, 21/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 20 | 11 | 4/10 40.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -11 | 9 | |
vs JPN, 22/08/2026 Class. 5-8 | 19 | 10 | 4/8 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |
vs TPE, 23/08/2026 Class. 7-8 | 23 | 8 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -6 | 12 | |
CUMULATED | 136 | 78 | 30/60 50.0% | 26/50 52.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 14/19 73.7% | 6 | 18 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 2 | -29 | 77 | |
AVERAGE | 19.5 | 11.1 | 4.3/8.5 50.0% | 3.7/7.1 52.0% | 0.6/1.4 40.0% | 2.0/2.7 73.7% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | -4.1 | 11.0 | |