17 - 26
August 2017
All News

About the Event

Standings

View all
  • Group A W/L P
    1 [POR] Portugal 4/0 8
    2 [FIN] Finland 3/1 7
    3 [EST] Estonia 1/3 5
    4 [BUL] Bulgaria 1/3 5
    5 [NOR] Norway 1/3 5
    Group B W/L P
    1 [BEL] Belgium 5/0 10
    2 [UKR] Ukraine 4/1 9
    3 [SLO] Slovenia 3/2 8
    4 [IRL] Ireland 2/3 7
    5 [MKD] MKD 1/4 6
    6 [MDA] Moldova 0/5 5
    Group C W/L P
    1 [GRE] Greece 4/0 8
    2 [SWE] Sweden 3/1 7
    3 [ISR] Israel 2/2 6
    4 [LUX] Luxembourg 1/3 5
    5 [ISL] Iceland 0/4 4
    Group D W/L P
    1 [DEN] Denmark 5/0 10
    2 [BIH] Bosnia and Herzegovina 4/1 9
    3 [SUI] Switzerland 3/2 8
    4 [SVK] Slovakia 2/3 7
    5 [GBR] Great Britain 1/4 6
    6 [ALB] Albania 0/5 5
  • Group E W/L P
    1 [MKD] MKD 2/0 4
    2 [NOR] Norway 1/1 3
    3 [MDA] Moldova 0/2 2
    Group F W/L P
    1 [GBR] Great Britain 2/0 4
    2 [ISL] Iceland 1/1 3
    3 [ALB] Albania 0/2 2
    • Quarter-Finals
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    Quarter-Finals

    POR
    Portugal Portugal
    64
    UKR
    Ukraine Ukraine
    67
    #59 | Thu 24 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2) POR UKR Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Thu 24 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2) Rewatch here
    DEN
    Denmark Denmark
    60
    SWE
    Sweden Sweden
    43
    #60 | Thu 24 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2) DEN SWE Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Thu 24 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2) Rewatch here
    BEL
    Belgium Belgium
    65
    FIN
    Finland Finland
    64
    #61 | Thu 24 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) BEL FIN Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Thu 24 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Rewatch here
    GRE
    Greece Greece
    52
    BIH
    BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina
    44
    #62 | Thu 24 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) GRE BIH Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Thu 24 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Rewatch here

    1/2 FINALS

    UKR
    Ukraine Ukraine
    38
    DEN
    Denmark Denmark
    54
    #69 | Fri 25 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) UKR DEN Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Fri 25 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Rewatch here
    BEL
    Belgium Belgium
    70
    GRE
    Greece Greece
    63
    #70 | Fri 25 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) BEL GRE Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Fri 25 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Rewatch here

    FINAL

    DEN
    Denmark Denmark
    74
    BEL
    Belgium Belgium
    73
    #81 | Sat 26 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) DEN BEL Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Sat 26 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Rewatch here

    3rd PLACE

    UKR
    Ukraine Ukraine
    36
    GRE
    Greece Greece
    53
    #80 | Sat 26 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) UKR GRE Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje
    Sat 26 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Rewatch here
  • 1
    DEN

    Denmark

    2
    BEL

    Belgium

    3
    GRE

    Greece

    Team
    4 UKR Ukraine
    5 FIN Finland
    6 POR Portugal
    7 SWE Sweden
    8 BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina
    9 ISR Israel
    10 IRL Ireland
    11 SLO Slovenia
    12 SUI Switzerland
    13 BUL Bulgaria
    Team
    14 LUX Luxembourg
    15 EST Estonia
    16 SVK Slovak Republic
    17 MKD MKD
    18 GBR Great Britain
    19 ISL Iceland
    20 NOR Norway
    21 ALB Albania
    22 MDA Moldova