Competición de Club
Año | Evento | Club | PJ | PPP | RPP | APP | EFC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 5 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 11.4 | ||
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 3 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 13 | ||
Media total | - | 11.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 12.0 | ||
Año | Evento | Club | PJ | PPP | RPP | APP | EFC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 5 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 11.4 | ||
CSM CSU Raiffeisen Oradea | 3 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 13 | ||
Media total | - | 11.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 12.0 | ||