Competición de Club
Año | Evento | Club | PJ | PPP | RPP | APP | EFC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANDAU Lions | 5 | 13.6 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 6.8 | ||
LANDAU Lions | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
Absheron Lions | 8 | 16.3 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 15.1 | ||
Media total | - | 15.7 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 12.2 | ||
Año | Evento | Club | PJ | PPP | RPP | APP | EFC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANDAU Lions | 5 | 13.6 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 6.8 | ||
LANDAU Lions | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
Absheron Lions | 8 | 16.3 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 15.1 | ||
Media total | - | 15.7 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 12.2 | ||