Points
10.8
32nd
Rebounds
3.6
36th
Assists
2.2
25th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs ITJ, 26/09/2026 Group Phase | 35 | 12 | 5/13 38.5% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 16 | |
vs RIY, 28/09/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 11 | 4/10 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
vs IRL, 30/09/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 8 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | |
vs SAG, 03/10/2026 Semi-Finals | 35 | 11 | 4/15 26.7% | 3/9 33.3% | 1/6 16.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -19 | 4 | |
vs ULA, 04/10/2026 3rd Place Game | 25 | 12 | 4/9 44.4% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -14 | 8 | |
CUMULATED | 152 | 54 | 20/55 36.4% | 12/32 37.5% | 8/23 34.8% | 6/11 54.5% | 5 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | -20 | 41 | |
AVERAGE | 30.5 | 10.8 | 4.0/11.0 36.4% | 2.4/6.4 37.5% | 1.6/4.6 34.8% | 1.2/2.2 54.5% | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -4.0 | 8.2 | |