Points
12.4
21st
Rebounds
3.7
64th
Assists
2.7
28th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SVK, 25/07/2026 Group Phase | 17 | 12 | 5/6 83.3% | 3/3 100.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16 | |
vs TUR, 26/07/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 8 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 10 | |
vs DEN, 27/07/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 6 | 1/7 14.3% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 3 | |
vs GRE, 29/07/2026 Round of 16 | 32 | 15 | 6/17 35.3% | 3/6 50.0% | 3/11 27.3% | 0/0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -7 | 10 | |
vs BUL, 30/07/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 25 | 13 | 6/12 50.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 13 | |
vs DEN, 01/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 32 | 14 | 5/16 31.3% | 2/8 25.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/6 16.7% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | |
vs EST, 02/08/2026 Class. Game 9-10 | 33 | 19 | 5/14 35.7% | 1/5 20.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 5/5 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
CUMULATED | 180 | 87 | 31/80 38.8% | 17/35 48.6% | 14/45 31.1% | 11/16 68.8% | 7 | 19 | 26 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 43 | 69 | |
AVERAGE | 25.8 | 12.4 | 4.4/11.4 38.8% | 2.4/5.0 48.6% | 2.0/6.4 31.1% | 1.6/2.3 68.8% | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 9.9 | |