Points
14.3
15th
Rebounds
5
40th
Assists
2.7
29th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SRI, 14/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 20 | 9/12 75.0% | 7/9 77.8% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 24 | |
vs QAT, 16/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 10 | 4/5 80.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 12 | |
vs IRI, 18/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 8 | 4/12 33.3% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/6 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 9 | |
vs PHI, 21/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 22 | 16 | 5/6 83.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 20 | |
vs NZL, 22/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 25 | 12 | 5/8 62.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21 | |
vs AUS, 23/08/2026 Final | 31 | 20 | 7/11 63.6% | 3/6 50.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 22 | |
CUMULATED | 139 | 86 | 34/54 63.0% | 23/34 67.6% | 11/20 55.0% | 7/10 70.0% | 7 | 23 | 30 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 115 | 108 | |
AVERAGE | 23.1 | 14.3 | 5.6/9.0 63.0% | 3.8/5.7 67.6% | 1.8/3.3 55.0% | 1.2/1.7 70.0% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 19.2 | 18.0 | |