Points
12.5
18th
Rebounds
4.8
46th
Assists
1.8
49th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs AUT, 17/08/2026 Group Phase T2 | 16 | 11 | 3/10 30.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | |
vs FIN, 18/08/2026 Group Phase T2 | 22 | 14 | 5/15 33.3% | 5/14 35.7% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 12 | |
vs POR, 21/08/2026 Semi-Finals T2 | 24 | 15 | 6/15 40.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/7 0.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |
vs NED, 22/08/2026 3rd Place Game T2 | 19 | 10 | 3/15 20.0% | 2/10 20.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | -5 | 5 | |
CUMULATED | 81 | 50 | 17/55 30.9% | 14/37 37.8% | 3/18 16.7% | 13/16 81.3% | 7 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 35 | |
AVERAGE | 20.4 | 12.5 | 4.3/13.8 30.9% | 3.5/9.3 37.8% | 0.8/4.5 16.7% | 3.3/4.0 81.3% | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 8.8 | |