Points
20
3rd
Rebounds
8
6th
Assists
6.9
3rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs POL, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 19 | 7/17 41.2% | 6/11 54.5% | 1/6 16.7% | 4/4 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | -30 | 21 | |
vs SRB, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 35 | 22 | 8/22 36.4% | 6/13 46.2% | 2/9 22.2% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
vs LTU, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 39 | 34 | 11/22 50.0% | 7/13 53.8% | 4/9 44.4% | 8/8 100.0% | 0 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | -1 | 47 | |
vs TUR, 11/08/2026 Round of 16 | 37 | 26 | 9/23 39.1% | 6/14 42.9% | 3/9 33.3% | 5/10 50.0% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 31 | |
vs FRA, 12/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 33 | 19 | 6/16 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 3/9 33.3% | 4/7 57.1% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | -30 | 9 | |
vs GER, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 19 | 5 | 2/10 20.0% | 2/9 22.2% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | -19 | 0 | |
vs POL, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 7-8 | 30 | 15 | 5/20 25.0% | 4/13 30.8% | 1/7 14.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | -15 | 15 | |
CUMULATED | 225 | 140 | 48/130 36.9% | 34/80 42.5% | 14/50 28.0% | 30/38 78.9% | 7 | 49 | 56 | 48 | 20 | 43 | 35 | 6 | -85 | 152 | |
AVERAGE | 32.2 | 20.0 | 6.9/18.5 36.9% | 4.9/11.4 42.5% | 2.0/7.1 28.0% | 4.3/5.4 78.9% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 0.9 | -12.1 | 21.7 | |