Points
16.9
8th
Rebounds
3.6
64th
Assists
3.3
30th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs ESP, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 32 | 20 | 7/19 36.8% | 3/10 30.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 20 | |
vs ISR, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 12 | 5/13 38.5% | 3/9 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -7 | 14 | |
vs GEO, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 18 | 7/10 70.0% | 5/7 71.4% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | |
vs SLO, 11/08/2026 Round of 16 | 23 | 13 | 4/15 26.7% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/6 0.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -9 | 5 | |
vs LAT, 12/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 23 | 9 | 2/10 20.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -19 | 6 | |
vs POL, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 30 | 33 | 12/18 66.7% | 7/12 58.3% | 5/6 83.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 36 | |
vs GER, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 5-6 | 32 | 13 | 4/12 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 13 | |
CUMULATED | 187 | 118 | 41/97 42.3% | 24/57 42.1% | 17/40 42.5% | 19/22 86.4% | 7 | 18 | 25 | 23 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 4 | -25 | 117 | |
AVERAGE | 26.8 | 16.9 | 5.8/13.8 42.3% | 3.4/8.1 42.1% | 2.4/5.7 42.5% | 2.7/3.1 86.4% | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | -3.6 | 16.7 | |