Points
13.4
21st
Rebounds
7.4
10th
Assists
2
46th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs ISR, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 24 | 6 | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -16 | 6 | |
vs ESP, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 11 | 4/17 23.5% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/7 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -24 | 12 | |
vs GRE, 09/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 7 | 3/9 33.3% | 2/8 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -21 | 13 | |
vs FRA, 11/08/2026 Round of 16 | 22 | 26 | 9/15 60.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 5/5 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -4 | 21 | |
vs TUR, 12/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 25 | 9 | 4/9 44.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 11 | |
vs ISR, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 35 | 24 | 10/16 62.5% | 6/8 75.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 28 | |
vs SLO, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 15-16 | 28 | 11 | 4/12 33.3% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
CUMULATED | 189 | 94 | 37/87 42.5% | 28/57 49.1% | 9/30 30.0% | 11/15 73.3% | 17 | 35 | 52 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | -76 | 104 | |
AVERAGE | 27.1 | 13.4 | 5.3/12.4 42.5% | 4.0/8.1 49.1% | 1.3/4.3 30.0% | 1.6/2.1 73.3% | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | -10.9 | 14.9 | |