Points
16
Rebounds
2.6
Assists
4.9
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs PARNU, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 34 | 21 | 9/16 56.3% | 6/9 66.7% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
vs PARNU, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 34 | 9 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -13 | -1 | |
vs MYK, 06/10/2026 Regular Season | 33 | 12 | 2/14 14.3% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/11 18.2% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -22 | 6 | |
vs RIGA, 14/10/2026 Regular Season | 34 | 25 | 9/15 60.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 7/10 70.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -21 | 23 | |
vs FRIB, 21/10/2026 Regular Season | 34 | 15 | 6/13 46.2% | 3/4 75.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
vs ORA, 28/10/2026 Regular Season | 31 | 15 | 5/13 38.5% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -15 | 13 | |
vs LPBC, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 40 | 15 | 4/16 25.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 3/10 30.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 14 | |
CUMULATED | 241 | 112 | 38/99 38.4% | 17/44 38.6% | 21/55 38.2% | 15/21 71.4% | 1 | 17 | 18 | 34 | 17 | 32 | 10 | 0 | -56 | 75 | |
AVERAGE | 34.4 | 16.0 | 5.4/14.2 38.4% | 2.4/6.3 38.6% | 3.0/7.9 38.2% | 2.1/3.0 71.4% | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | -8.0 | 10.7 | |