Points
11.4
Rebounds
7.4
Assists
2
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CRA, 07/10/2026 Regular Season | 24 | 11 | 4/6 66.7% | 3/3 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19 | |
vs GEN, 13/10/2026 Regular Season | 27 | 17 | 4/12 33.3% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/3 0.0% | 9/10 90.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 20 | |
vs SCP, 21/10/2026 Regular Season | 29 | 16 | 6/9 66.7% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 22 | |
vs EROK, 28/10/2026 Regular Season | 27 | 4 | 1/6 16.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
vs RIL, 03/11/2026 Regular Season | 15 | 9 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | |
CUMULATED | 122 | 57 | 18/41 43.9% | 11/23 47.8% | 7/18 38.9% | 14/19 73.7% | 9 | 28 | 37 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 74 | |
AVERAGE | 24.3 | 11.4 | 3.6/8.2 43.9% | 2.2/4.6 47.8% | 1.4/3.6 38.9% | 2.8/3.8 73.7% | 1.8 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 10.0 | 14.8 | |