Points
13.9
Rebounds
3.9
Assists
1.6
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs PEJA, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 21 | 11 | 4/9 44.4% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | |
vs PEJA, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 16 | 13 | 5/7 71.4% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 18 | |
vs GIR, 06/10/2026 Regular Season | 32 | 18 | 6/11 54.5% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/5 40.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | -23 | 12 | |
vs OLAJ, 13/10/2026 Regular Season | 25 | 21 | 7/9 77.8% | 5/7 71.4% | 2/2 100.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 29 | |
vs BCO, 20/10/2026 Regular Season | 35 | 10 | 3/10 30.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 7 | |
vs LEV, 27/10/2026 Regular Season | 23 | 4 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
vs ZIE, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 32 | 20 | 6/10 60.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 27 | |
CUMULATED | 184 | 97 | 32/62 51.6% | 21/35 60.0% | 11/27 40.7% | 22/26 84.6% | 7 | 20 | 27 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 27 | 104 | |
AVERAGE | 26.2 | 13.9 | 4.6/8.9 51.6% | 3.0/5.0 60.0% | 1.6/3.9 40.7% | 3.1/3.7 84.6% | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3.9 | 14.9 | |