Points
11.9
Rebounds
3.1
Assists
2.3
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SMB, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 19 | 9 | 3/6 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
vs SMB, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 19 | 12 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |
vs DENI, 06/10/2026 Regular Season | 17 | 5 | 2/11 18.2% | 1/8 12.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | |
vs LANL, 13/10/2026 Regular Season | 14 | 10 | 3/5 60.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | |
vs SLB, 21/10/2026 Regular Season | 26 | 32 | 10/14 71.4% | 10/13 76.9% | 0/1 0.0% | 12/14 85.7% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -11 | 32 | |
vs BEARS, 27/10/2026 Regular Season | 16 | 7 | 2/5 40.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |
vs LION, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 20 | 8 | 4/5 80.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -4 | 7 | |
CUMULATED | 131 | 83 | 27/54 50.0% | 23/42 54.8% | 4/12 33.3% | 25/31 80.6% | 4 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 0 | -17 | 87 | |
AVERAGE | 18.6 | 11.9 | 3.9/7.7 50.0% | 3.3/6.0 54.8% | 0.6/1.7 33.3% | 3.6/4.4 80.6% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | -2.4 | 12.4 | |