Points
17.9
Rebounds
4.7
Assists
4.7
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SMB, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 29 | 15 | 6/10 60.0% | 6/9 66.7% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19 | |
vs SMB, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 20 | 9 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | |
vs DENI, 06/10/2026 Regular Season | 34 | 21 | 7/14 50.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 2/6 33.3% | 5/6 83.3% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | -14 | 22 | |
vs LANL, 13/10/2026 Regular Season | 30 | 21 | 5/7 71.4% | 4/4 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 10/10 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 31 | |
vs SLB, 21/10/2026 Regular Season | 28 | 14 | 4/13 30.8% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -9 | 13 | |
vs BEARS, 27/10/2026 Regular Season | 29 | 33 | 10/16 62.5% | 9/13 69.2% | 1/3 33.3% | 12/13 92.3% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 30 | |
vs LION, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 31 | 12 | 5/9 55.6% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 16 | |
CUMULATED | 201 | 125 | 40/76 52.6% | 35/55 63.6% | 5/21 23.8% | 40/43 93.0% | 9 | 24 | 33 | 33 | 16 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 37 | 143 | |
AVERAGE | 28.7 | 17.9 | 5.7/10.9 52.6% | 5.0/7.9 63.6% | 0.7/3.0 23.8% | 5.7/6.1 93.0% | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.3 | 20.4 | |