Points
14.5
Rebounds
8
Assists
2
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs NFT, 23/09/2026 Qualifiers | 29 | 11 | 5/8 62.5% | 5/6 83.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -7 | 15 | |
vs NFT, 30/09/2026 Qualifiers | 32 | 16 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/11 45.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | |
vs KERAV, 07/10/2026 Regular Season | 26 | 18 | 7/12 58.3% | 6/10 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -17 | 19 | |
vs SLUC, 13/10/2026 Regular Season | 26 | 9 | 4/13 30.8% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | |
vs BCV, 22/10/2026 Regular Season | 28 | 19 | 8/15 53.3% | 7/12 58.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21 | |
vs NBW, 28/10/2026 Regular Season | 28 | 14 | 6/13 46.2% | 6/11 54.5% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 18 | |
vs KING, 04/11/2026 Regular Season | 24 | 8 | 4/9 44.4% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | |
CUMULATED | 194 | 95 | 40/84 48.0% | 37/68 55.0% | 3/16 20.0% | 12/17 70.6% | 25 | 28 | 53 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 2 | -25 | 110 | |
AVERAGE | 28.3 | 14.5 | 6.0/12.5 48.0% | 5.5/10.0 55.0% | 0.5/2.5 20.0% | 2.0/2.8 70.6% | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | -3.2 | 17.0 | |