Points
4.6
381st
Rebounds
3
250th
Assists
1
292nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | FG | 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | +/- | EFF | |
vs TREP, 15/10/2025 Regular Season | 21 | 7 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
vs ANWIL, 22/10/2025 Regular Season | 20 | 6 | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
vs BLB, 29/10/2025 Regular Season | 28 | 7 | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | |
vs TREP, 05/11/2025 Regular Season | 16 | 4 | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
vs ANWIL, 12/11/2025 Regular Season | 18 | 7 | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | |
vs BLB, 19/11/2025 Regular Season | 26 | 4 | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |
vs BCPD, 10/12/2025 Second Round | 25 | 11 | 4/6 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 14 | |
vs SCP, 17/12/2025 Second Round | 15 | 6 | 3/5 60.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 8 | |
vs SBB, 13/01/2026 Second Round | 15 | 7 | 3/3 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 10 | |
vs BCPD, 21/01/2026 Second Round | 17 | 2 | 0/3 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
vs SCP, 04/02/2026 Second Round | 17 | 5 | 2/3 66.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | |
vs SBB, 11/02/2026 Second Round | 11 | 5 | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 8 | |
vs PERI, 11/03/2026 Quarter-Finals | 7 | 3 | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
vs PERI, 18/03/2026 Quarter-Finals | 17 | 6 | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | |
vs UCAM, 01/04/2026 Semi-Finals | 30 | 2 | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | |
vs UCAM, 08/04/2026 Semi-Finals | 12 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
vs SBB, 22/04/2026 Finals | 12 | 0 | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
vs SBB, 29/04/2026 Finals | 15 | 0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
CUMULATED | 323 | 82 | 31/56 55.4% | 20/29 69.0% | 11/27 40.7% | 9/12 75.0% | 9 | 45 | 54 | 18 | 47 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 121 | 120 | |
AVERAGE | 17.9 | 4.6 | 1.7/3.1 55.4% | 1.1/1.6 69.0% | 0.6/1.5 40.7% | 0.5/0.7 75.0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |