Points
7
112th
Rebounds
3.3
113th
Assists
1.9
88th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs AZE, 27/11/2025 First Round | 24 | 8 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | |
vs IRL, 30/11/2025 First Round | 15 | 3 | 1/4 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
vs LUX, 27/02/2026 First Round | 11 | 6 | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
vs AZE, 02/03/2026 First Round | 30 | 10 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/3 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
vs IRL, 02/07/2026 First Round | 26 | 5 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | |
vs LUX, 05/07/2026 First Round | 29 | 13 | 4/10 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | |
vs AUT, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 21 | 4 | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | |
CUMULATED | 156 | 49 | 17/44 38.6% | 6/11 54.5% | 11/33 33.3% | 4/7 57.1% | 3 | 20 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 76 | 53 | |
AVERAGE | 22.3 | 7.0 | 2.5/6.3 38.6% | 0.9/1.6 54.5% | 1.6/4.7 33.3% | 0.6/1.0 57.1% | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 10.9 | 7.6 | |