Club Competition
Year | Event | Club | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Nacional de Montevideo | 9 | 13.2 | 10 | 3.3 | 19.1 | ||
Quimsa | 10 | 11.2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 17 | ||
Quimsa | 9 | 11.7 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 18 | ||
Total Average | - | 12.0 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 18.0 | ||
Year | Event | Club | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Nacional de Montevideo | 9 | 13.2 | 10 | 3.3 | 19.1 | ||
Quimsa | 10 | 11.2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 17 | ||
Quimsa | 9 | 11.7 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 18 | ||
Total Average | - | 12.0 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 18.0 | ||