نقاط
17.8
15th
كرات مرتدّة
9
7th
تمريرات الحاسمة
2.8
18th
إحصائيات مفصلة
تسديدات | كرات مرتدّة | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs ARB, 27/09/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 22 | 6/17 35.3% | 2/10 20.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 6/6 100.0% | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 27 | |
vs SAG, 29/09/2026 Group Phase | 40 | 14 | 5/11 45.5% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 14 | |
vs GOR, 01/10/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 17 | 6/12 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 19 | |
vs RIY, 03/10/2026 Semi-Finals | 38 | 6 | 3/13 23.1% | 3/10 30.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 12 | |
vs KUW, 04/10/2026 3rd Place Game | 38 | 30 | 8/15 53.3% | 7/11 63.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 13/14 92.9% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 32 | |
التراكمي | 178 | 89 | 28/68 41.2% | 19/44 43.2% | 9/24 37.5% | 24/26 92.3% | 16 | 29 | 45 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 49 | 104 | |
المعدّل | 35.7 | 17.8 | 5.6/13.6 41.2% | 3.8/8.8 43.2% | 1.8/4.8 37.5% | 4.8/5.2 92.3% | 3.2 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 20.8 | |