Rank | Player Name | Team Name | Total Points | #Games |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlis LASMANIS | Riga LAT (2) | 36 | 5 |
2 | Stefan STOJACIC | Liman SRB (1) | 34 | 5 |
3 | Steve SIR | Saskatoon CAN (3) | 32 | 4 |
4 | Aleksandar RATKOV | Liman SRB (1) | 29 | 5 |
- | Mihailo VASIC | Liman SRB (1) | 29 | 5 |
6 | Kasper AVERINK | The Hague NED (7) | 27 | 4 |
7 | Edgars KRUMINS | Riga LAT (2) | 25 | 5 |
8 | Michael LINKLATER | Saskatoon CAN (3) | 23 | 4 |
9 | Tsenguunbayar GOTOV | Ulaanbaatar MGL (4) | 22 | 3 |
10 | Hieronymus VAN DER LIST | The Hague NED (7) | 22 | 4 |
11 | Nauris MIEZIS | Riga LAT (2) | 22 | 5 |
12 | Nikita MAKSHEV | Moscow RUS (5) | 21 | 3 |
13 | Yusuke KODERA | Tachikawa JPN (6) | 20 | 3 |
14 | Dulguun ENKHBAT | Ulaanbaatar MGL (4) | 18 | 3 |
15 | Nolan BRUDEHL | Saskatoon CAN (3) | 17 | 4 |
16 | Maksim KOVACEVIC | Liman SRB (1) | 16 | 5 |
17 | Liu HANG | Chongqing CHN (12) | 15 | 2 |
18 | Agnis ČAVARS | Riga LAT (2) | 15 | 5 |
19 | Zhang ZIYI | Beijing West CHN (8) | 14 | 2 |
20 | Semen DEBDA | Moscow RUS (5) | 14 | 3 |
- | Yuan Bo ZHU | Dongan CHN (9) | 14 | 3 |
22 | Matthew VAN TONGEREN | The Hague NED (7) | 13 | 4 |
23 | Denis BERGMAN | Moscow RUS (5) | 12 | 3 |
- | Chihiro IKEDA | Tachikawa JPN (6) | 12 | 3 |
- | Anton INDRIKOV | Moscow RUS (5) | 12 | 3 |
26 | Hassan STEPHENS | Tachikawa JPN (6) | 11 | 3 |
27 | Junda LI | Dongan CHN (9) | 10 | 3 |
28 | Michael LIEFFERS | Saskatoon CAN (3) | 10 | 4 |
29 | Julian JARING | The Hague NED (7) | 9 | 4 |
30 | Zhiyang ZHANG | Dongan CHN (9) | 8 | 3 |
31 | Long MA | Wukesong CHN (11) | 7 | 2 |
- | Laurentius Steven OEI | North Jakarta INA (10) | 7 | 2 |
33 | Delgernyam DAVAASAMBUU | Ulaanbaatar MGL (4) | 7 | 3 |
34 | Tserenbaatar ENKHTAIVAN | Ulaanbaatar MGL (4) | 6 | 3 |
35 | Guangwen JIANG | Chongqing CHN (12) | 5 | 2 |
- | Tao LIU | Beijing West CHN (8) | 5 | 2 |
- | GuanYi ZHANG | Chongqing CHN (12) | 5 | 2 |
38 | Audy BAGASTYO | North Jakarta INA (10) | 4 | 2 |
- | Christian GUNAWAN | North Jakarta INA (10) | 4 | 2 |
40 | Yasuo IIJIMA | Tachikawa JPN (6) | 4 | 3 |
41 | Zhang JINGLI | Wukesong CHN (11) | 3 | 2 |
- | Jinbo WANG | Beijing West CHN (8) | 3 | 2 |
43 | Bao YUFENG | Dongan CHN (9) | 3 | 3 |
44 | Muhammad Rizal FALCONI | North Jakarta INA (10) | 2 | 2 |
45 | Aoao LYU | Wukesong CHN (11) | 1 | 2 |
- | Chen QIUJIE | Beijing West CHN (8) | 1 | 2 |
- | Shi ZHAOXU | Wukesong CHN (11) | 1 | 2 |
48 | Xibao ZHANG | Chongqing CHN (12) | 0 | 2 |