02 - 06
October 2019

Daily Schedule

Click to revert all game times to your local time. Click to change to local times of the games.

Pool(40 games)

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
02 Oct 2019 15:40 A Slovenia (8) 19-21 New Zealand (17)
02 Oct 2019 16:00 A Turkey (9) 16-21 Argentina (16)
02 Oct 2019 17:00 A New Zealand (17) 21-12 Turkey (9)
02 Oct 2019 17:20 A Russia (1) 21-9 Slovenia (8)
02 Oct 2019 18:20 A Russia (1) 21-13 Argentina (16)
02 Oct 2019 18:40 C Ukraine (6) 21-9 Kyrgyzstan (19)
02 Oct 2019 21:15 C Qatar (3) 13-15 Ukraine (6)
03 Oct 2019 10:20 C Brazil (11) 16-13 Italy (14)
03 Oct 2019 11:20 C Kyrgyzstan (19) 14-20 Brazil (11)
03 Oct 2019 11:40 C Qatar (3) 14-17 Italy (14)
03 Oct 2019 13:00 D Netherlands (5) 21-16 South Korea (20)
03 Oct 2019 13:30 D Lithuania (12) 12-19 Serbia (13)
03 Oct 2019 15:00 D South Korea (20) 17-18 Lithuania (12)
03 Oct 2019 15:20 D Mongolia (4) 17-20 Netherlands (5)
03 Oct 2019 16:30 D Mongolia (4) 18-21 Serbia (13)
03 Oct 2019 16:50 B China (2) 21-16 Romania (7)
03 Oct 2019 18:35 B Latvia (10) 21-15 Kazakhstan (15)
03 Oct 2019 18:55 B Romania (7) 21-18 United States (18)
03 Oct 2019 20:05 B United States (18) 14-21 Latvia (10)
03 Oct 2019 20:25 B China (2) 21-9 Kazakhstan (15)
04 Oct 2019 13:00 A Turkey (9) 5-21 Russia (1)
04 Oct 2019 13:30 A Argentina (16) 18-17 New Zealand (17)
04 Oct 2019 15:00 A Slovenia (8) 22-18 Turkey (9)
04 Oct 2019 15:20 A New Zealand (17) 14-22 Russia (1)
04 Oct 2019 16:30 A Argentina (16) 19-16 Slovenia (8)
04 Oct 2019 16:50 C Brazil (11) 16-15 Qatar (3)
04 Oct 2019 18:35 C Italy (14) 22-4 Kyrgyzstan (19)
04 Oct 2019 18:55 C Ukraine (6) 20-16 Brazil (11)
04 Oct 2019 19:45 C Italy (14) 21-18 Ukraine (6)
04 Oct 2019 20:05 C Kyrgyzstan (19) 9-21 Qatar (3)
05 Oct 2019 13:00 D Lithuania (12) 19-21 Mongolia (4)
05 Oct 2019 13:30 D Serbia (13) 17-5 South Korea (20)
05 Oct 2019 15:00 D Netherlands (5) 21-12 Lithuania (12)
05 Oct 2019 15:20 D South Korea (20) 20-22 Mongolia (4)
05 Oct 2019 16:30 D Serbia (13) 15-13 Netherlands (5)
05 Oct 2019 16:50 B Latvia (10) 12-20 China (2)
05 Oct 2019 18:35 B Kazakhstan (15) 21-18 United States (18)
05 Oct 2019 18:55 B Romania (7) 12-15 Latvia (10)
05 Oct 2019 20:25 B Kazakhstan (15) 16-21 Romania (7)
05 Oct 2019 20:45 B United States (18) 15-21 China (2)

Quarter-Finals(4 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
06 Oct 2019 13:00 Russia (1) 18-16 Italy (14)
06 Oct 2019 13:25 Serbia (13) 21-9 Latvia (10)
06 Oct 2019 15:10 China (2) 17-21 Netherlands (5)
06 Oct 2019 15:35 Ukraine (6) 18-14 Argentina (16)

Semi-Finals(2 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
06 Oct 2019 17:20 Russia (1) 21-17 Serbia (13)
06 Oct 2019 17:45 Netherlands (5) 9-19 Ukraine (6)

3rd Place(1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
06 Oct 2019 18:45 Netherlands (5) 13-21 Serbia (13)

Final(1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
06 Oct 2019 20:05 Russia (1) 21-11 Ukraine (6)