Full Schedule
Round of 16
 
1/A
2/A
3/A
4/A
5/A
6/A
7/A
8/A
1/B
2/B
3/B
4/B
5/B
6/B
7/B
8/B
Quarter-Finals
 
1/A
2/A
3/A
4/A
1/B
2/B
3/B
4/B
Semi-Finals
 
1/A
2/A
3rd Place Game
 
1/A
Final
 
1/A
Qualification Round 1
19 September 2017  
4/A 79
87
Skopje (MKD)
2/A 72
83
Nicosia (CYP)
3/A 59
85
Sarajevo (BIH)
6/A 50
57
Prishtina (KOS)
1/A 60
72
Tbilisi (GEO)
8/A 79
81
Luleå (SWE)
5/A 75
77
Groningen (NED)
7/A 72
75
Kapfenberg (AUT)
21 September 2017  
5/B 61
84
Prienai (LTU)
2/B 63
67
Saratov (RUS)
4/B 78
81
Tallinn (EST)
6/B 89
74
Minsk (BLR)
3/B 102
59
Ludwigsburg (GER)
8/B 83
74
Antwerp (BEL)
1/B 86
66
Badalona (ESP)
7/B 67
62
Lisbon (POR)
Qualification Round 2
24 September 2017  
12/A 88
70
Saratov (RUS)
13/A 82
91
Lisbon (POR)
9/A 78
71
Tallinn (EST)
11/A 90
87
Antwerp (BEL)
14/A 78
72
Ludwigsburg (GER)
15/A 78
80
Groningen (NED)
10/A 75
79
Badalona (ESP)
16/A 69
64
Minsk (BLR)
26 September 2017  
13/B 87
71
Sofia (BUL)
15/B 83
91
Risskov
9/B 79
66
Székesfehérvar (HUN)
11/B 62
66
Nizhny Novgorod
14/B 77
88
Cluj Napoca (ROU)
16/B 53
60
Kiev (UKR)
12/B 62
70
Bar (MNE)
27 September 2017  
10/B 71
71
Joensuu (FIN)
Qualification Round 3
29 September 2017  
23/A 92
90
Székesfehérvar (HUN)
21/A 70
90
Joensuu (FIN)
19/A 70
69
Saratov (RUS)
20/A 81
82
Sofia (BUL)
22/A 76
76
Leeuwarden
24/A 85
59
Ludwigsburg (GER)
17/A 68
68
Minsk (BLR)
18/A 75
69
Antwerp (BEL)
2 October 2017  
18/B 83
70
Radom (POL)
20/B 86
79
Utena (LTU)
17/B 80
75
Nanterre (FRA)
21/B 85
81
Bonn (GER)
23/B 81
72
Izmir (TUR)
24/B 50
75
Brussels (BEL)
22/B 77
69
Madrid (ESP)
19/B 92
59
Capo d'Orlando
Regular Season
10 October 2017  
C/4 79
96
Radom (POL)
D/1 72
81
Nymburk (CZE)
B/1 75
73
Klaipeda (LTU)
B/2 82
77
Gaziantep (TUR)
C/3 79
87
Athens (GRE)
B/4 103
70
Ludwigsburg (GER)
D/4 66
74
Bonn (GER)
A/2 90
53
Monaco (FRA)
C/1 108
101
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
11 October 2017  
B/3 73
72
Ventspils (LAT)
D/3 70
64
Thessaloniki (GRE)
D/2 80
86
Istanbul (TUR)
A/3 86
89
Oldenburg (GER)
A/4 78
76
Murcia (ESP)
C/2 83
69
Strasbourg (FRA)
A/1 87
88
Sassari (ITA)
17 October 2017  
D/8 73
69
Zielona Gora (POL)
D/6 99
70
Nymburk (CZE)
A/5 90
78
Izmir (TUR)
B/8 82
72
San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP)
A/7 56
85
Holon (ISR)
B/5 67
55
Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
D/7 49
77
Oostende (BEL)
C/6 101
103
Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
18 October 2017  
B/6 87
80
Klaipeda (LTU)
A/8 62
68
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
B/7 82
85
Thessaloniki (GRE)
C/5 87
83
Bandirma (TUR)
C/7 82
80
Bamberg (GER)
C/8 78
68
Torrejón de Ardoz
D/5 89
81
Nanterre (FRA)
A/6 76
83
Sassari (ITA)
24 October 2017  
C/11 71
81
Radom (POL)
B/9 78
77
Ventspils (LAT)
C/9 70
74
Athens (GRE)
D/12 65
60
Istanbul (TUR)
A/12 89
73
Monaco (FRA)
B/11 95
83
Ludwigsburg (GER)
D/11 87
89
Bonn (GER)
B/10 58
63
Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
25 October 2017  
C/10 77
90
Ljubljana (SLO)
A/10 71
69
Utena (LTU)
B/12 74
87
Gaziantep (TUR)
D/9 70
62
Thessaloniki (GRE)
A/9 96
82
Vechta (GER)
A/11 78
83
Murcia (ESP)
C/12 77
74
Strasbourg (FRA)
D/10 66
57
Avellino (ITA)
31 October 2017  
D/16 18h30 Nymburk (CZE)
D/15 18h30 Zielona Gora (POL)
A/15 19h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
D/14 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
A/13 20h30 Izmir (TUR)
C/15 20h30 Torrejón de Ardoz
A/16 20h30 Sassari (ITA)
B/13 20h30 Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
1 November 2017  
B/15 17h30 San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP)
B/14 19h00 Ventspils (LAT)
B/16 19h00 Klaipeda (LTU)
C/14 19h30 Athens (GRE)
A/14 20h00 Oldenburg (GER)
C/13 20h30 Bandirma (TUR)
D/13 20h30 Nanterre (FRA)
C/16 20h30 Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
7 November 2017  
D/17 20h00 Bonn (GER)
C/20 20h00 Ljubljana (SLO)
B/20 20h30 Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
C/18 20h30 Bayreuth (GER)
D/19 20h30 Istanbul (TUR)
C/19 20h30 Strasbourg (FRA)
D/18 20h30 Oostende (BEL)
A/18 21h00 Holon (ISR)
8 November 2017  
C/17 18h30 Radom (POL)
A/20 19h00 Utena (LTU)
B/18 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
A/17 20h30 Murcia (ESP)
A/19 20h30 Monaco (FRA)
B/17 20h30 Ludwigsburg (GER)
B/19 20h30 Gaziantep (TUR)
D/20 20h30 Avellino (ITA)
14 November 2017  
D/23 18h30 Nymburk (CZE)
B/24 19h00 Ventspils (LAT)
D/24 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
B/22 20h00 Ludwigsburg (GER)
C/21 20h30 Bandirma (TUR)
D/21 20h30 Nanterre (FRA)
A/22 20h30 Murcia (ESP)
C/23 20h30 Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
15 November 2017  
C/22 18h30 Radom (POL)
B/23 19h00 Klaipeda (LTU)
C/24 19h30 Athens (GRE)
D/22 20h00 Bonn (GER)
A/21 20h30 Izmir (TUR)
A/23 20h30 Sassari (ITA)
A/24 20h30 Oldenburg (GER)
B/21 20h30 Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
5 December 2017  
A/27 19h00 Utena (LTU)
B/26 19h30 San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP)
A/28 19h30 Holon (ISR)
B/28 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
C/27 20h00 Ljubljana (SLO)
B/25 20h30 Gaziantep (TUR)
B/27 20h30 Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
C/25 20h30 Strasbourg (FRA)
D/28 20h30 Oostende (BEL)
6 December 2017  
D/26 18h30 Zielona Gora (POL)
A/26 18h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
C/28 20h00 Bayreuth (GER)
C/26 20h30 Torrejón de Ardoz
D/25 20h30 Istanbul (TUR)
A/25 20h30 Monaco (FRA)
D/27 20h30 Avellino (ITA)
12 December 2017  
D/31 18h30 Zielona Gora (POL)
C/30 20h00 Ljubljana (SLO)
A/29 20h30 Izmir (TUR)
B/30 20h30 Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
C/31 20h30 Torrejón de Ardoz
B/29 20h30 Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
D/32 20h30 Oostende (BEL)
A/32 21h00 Holon (ISR)
13 December 2017  
A/31 18h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
A/30 19h00 Utena (LTU)
B/31 19h30 San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP)
B/32 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
C/32 20h00 Bayreuth (GER)
C/29 20h30 Bandirma (TUR)
D/29 20h30 Nanterre (FRA)
D/30 20h30 Avellino (ITA)
19 December 2017  
B/34 19h00 Ventspils (LAT)
D/34 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
B/36 20h00 Ludwigsburg (GER)
D/36 20h00 Bonn (GER)
C/33 20h00 Ljubljana (SLO)
B/33 20h30 Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
D/35 20h30 Istanbul (TUR)
A/35 20h30 Monaco (FRA)
20 December 2017  
C/36 18h30 Radom (POL)
A/33 19h00 Utena (LTU)
A/34 20h00 Oldenburg (GER)
B/35 20h30 Gaziantep (TUR)
A/36 20h30 Murcia (ESP)
C/35 20h30 Strasbourg (FRA)
D/33 20h30 Avellino (ITA)
C/34 21h30 Athens (GRE)
9 January 2018  
D/39 18h30 Nymburk (CZE)
D/40 18h30 Zielona Gora (POL)
B/39 19h00 Klaipeda (LTU)
B/38 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
A/37 20h30 Izmir (TUR)
C/40 20h30 Torrejón de Ardoz
D/37 20h30 Nanterre (FRA)
C/39 20h30 Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
A/38 21h00 Holon (ISR)
10 January 2018  
A/40 18h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
B/40 19h30 San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP)
C/38 20h00 Bayreuth (GER)
B/37 20h30 Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
C/37 20h30 Bandirma (TUR)
A/39 20h30 Sassari (ITA)
D/38 20h30 Oostende (BEL)
16 January 2018  
A/43 19h00 Utena (LTU)
B/41 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
B/42 20h00 Ludwigsburg (GER)
B/43 20h30 Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
D/44 20h30 Istanbul (TUR)
A/42 20h30 Murcia (ESP)
A/44 20h30 Monaco (FRA)
A/41 21h00 Holon (ISR)
17 January 2018  
C/42 18h30 Radom (POL)
D/42 20h00 Bonn (GER)
C/43 20h00 Ljubljana (SLO)
B/44 20h30 Gaziantep (TUR)
C/41 20h30 Bayreuth (GER)
C/44 20h30 Strasbourg (FRA)
D/41 20h30 Oostende (BEL)
D/43 20h30 Avellino (ITA)
23 January 2018  
D/46 18h30 Zielona Gora (POL)
D/48 18h30 Nymburk (CZE)
B/48 19h00 Klaipeda (LTU)
C/47 19h30 Athens (GRE)
A/45 20h30 Izmir (TUR)
C/46 20h30 Torrejón de Ardoz
A/48 20h30 Sassari (ITA)
B/45 20h30 Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
24 January 2018  
A/46 18h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
B/47 19h00 Ventspils (LAT)
B/46 19h30 San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP)
D/47 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
A/47 20h00 Oldenburg (GER)
C/45 20h30 Bandirma (TUR)
D/45 20h30 Nanterre (FRA)
C/48 20h30 Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
30 January 2018  
D/49 18h30 Zielona Gora (POL)
A/52 19h00 Utena (LTU)
C/52 20h00 Ljubljana (SLO)
B/52 20h30 Capo d'Orlando (ITA)
C/49 20h30 Torrejón de Ardoz
D/50 20h30 Istanbul (TUR)
C/50 20h30 Strasbourg (FRA)
A/51 21h00 Holon (ISR)
31 January 2018  
A/49 18h30 Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
A/50 18h30 Monaco (FRA)
B/49 19h30 San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP)
B/51 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
C/51 20h00 Bayreuth (GER)
D/51 20h00 Oostende (BEL)
B/50 20h30 Gaziantep (TUR)
D/52 20h30 Avellino (ITA)
6 February 2018  
C/54 18h30 Venezia-Mestre (ITA)
C/55 18h30 Radom (POL)
C/56 19h30 Athens (GRE)
B/55 20h00 Ludwigsburg (GER)
C/53 20h30 Bandirma (TUR)
B/53 20h30 Chalon sur Saone (FRA)
B/54 21h30 Klaipeda (LTU)
B/56 21h30 Ventspils (LAT)
7 February 2018  
D/54 18h30 Nymburk (CZE)
D/56 19h30 Thessaloniki (GRE)
D/55 20h00 Bonn (GER)
D/53 20h30 Nanterre (FRA)
A/53 20h30 Izmir (TUR)
A/54 20h30 Sassari (ITA)
A/55 20h30 Murcia (ESP)
A/56 20h30 Oldenburg (GER)