Full Schedule
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
28 September 2010  
11/A 87
87
Minsk (BLR)
8/A 85
84
Norrköping (SWE)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
28 September 2010  
7/A 55
97
Nicosia (CYP)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
28 September 2010  
13/A 74
71
Mons (BEL)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
28 September 2010  
2/A 59
62
Liege (BEL)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
28 September 2010  
3/A 75
63
Paris (FRA)
29 September 2010  
6/A 74
91
Sarajevo (BIH)
2/A 75
52
Szolnok (HUN)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
3/A 74
78
Sofia (BUL)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
14/A 105
105
Lisbon (POR)
9/A 90
83
Yuzhny (UKR)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
1/A 61
68
Frankfurt (GER)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
1/A 92
92
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
12/A 62
70
Domzale (SLO)
5/A 69
61
Nicosia (CYP)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
6/A 69
58
Istanbul (TUR)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
10/A 77
59
Bucharest (ROU)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
4/A 71
69
Zagreb (CRO)
8/A 97
61
Zagreb (CRO)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
7/A 85
91
Lugano (SUI)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
5/A 80
76
Orléans (FRA)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
29 September 2010  
4/A 65
87
Almere (NED)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
5 October 2010  
2/B 84
73
Jerusalem (ISR)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
5 October 2010  
13/B 55
73
Sopot (POL)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
5 October 2010  
1/B 84
76
Istanbul (TUR)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
5 October 2010  
11/B 89
80
Antwerp (BEL)
6/B 76
58
Nancy (FRA)
8/B 79
86
Aalst (BEL)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
6 October 2010  
5/B 79
65
Mariupol (UKR)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
6 October 2010  
12/B 84
69
Prostejov (CZE)
14/B 72
77
Zaporozhye (UKR)
10/B 66
79
Kiev (UKR)
9/B 91
86
Ploiesti (ROU)
1/B 82
85
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
7/B 66
81
Moscow Region (RUS)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
6 October 2010  
8/B 73
72
Moscow (RUS)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
6 October 2010  
2/B 56
67
Nicosia (CYP)
5/B 69
66
Quakenbrück (GER)
Eurocup Qualifying Round
6 October 2010  
3/B 92
93
Thessaloniki (GRE)
4/B 96
60
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP)
6/B 78
70
St.Petersburg (RUS)
7/B 84
63
Treviso (ITA)
EuroChallenge Qualifying Round
6 October 2010  
4/B 77
63
Izmir (TUR)
13 October 2010  
3/B 89
66
Haifa (ISR)
Regular Season
16 November 2010  
E/1 89
77
Prostejov (CZE)
B/1 71
82
Yuzhny (UKR)
C/2 92
71
Sofia (BUL)
E/2 96
100
Zagreb (CRO)
A/1 64
70
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
B/2 78
83
Frankfurt (GER)
D/1 101
89
Norrköping (SWE)
F/2 88
60
Moscow (RUS)
G/2 86
59
Nicosia (CYP)
C/1 73
61
Lugano (SUI)
H/1 72
69
Nancy (FRA)
H/2 82
76
Orléans (FRA)
A/2 88
70
St.Petersburg (RUS)
D/2 70
67
Liege (BEL)
F/1 87
83
Antwerp (BEL)
G/1 88
81
Izmir (TUR)
23 November 2010  
G/4 95
73
Zadar (CRO)
C/4 72
80
Tartu (EST)
E/4 78
60
Novo Mesto (SLO)
F/3 80
75
Bucharest (ROU)
A/3 86
82
Szolnok (HUN)
D/4 85
94
Ankara (TUR)
F/4 90
89
Krasnodar (RUS)
G/3 75
82
Nicosia (CYP)
A/4 58
98
Gravelines (FRA)
D/3 71
64
Netanya (ISR)
H/3 76
78
Mons (BEL)
H/4 69
68
Oostende (BEL)
C/3 89
84
Lisbon (POR)
24 November 2010  
B/4 62
64
Ventspils (LAT)
E/3 75
81
Bonn (GER)
30 November 2010  
B/5 61
60
Yuzhny (UKR)
G/6 78
66
Nicosia (CYP)
A/5 65
72
Bor (RUS)
A/6 70
69
Szolnok (HUN)
D/5 92
94
Norrköping (SWE)
F/12 78
59
Krasnodar (RUS)
B/6 80
86
Haifa (ISR)
C/5 66
69
Lugano (SUI)
H/5 70
66
Nancy (FRA)
D/6 113
89
Netanya (ISR)
F/5 72
53
Antwerp (BEL)
G/5 76
68
Izmir (TUR)
H/6 71
68
Mons (BEL)
C/6 80
74
Lisbon (POR)
1 December 2010  
E/11 70
74
Zagreb (CRO)
E/6 71
74
Bonn (GER)
7 December 2010  
G/7 82
77
Zadar (CRO)
C/7 91
88
Tartu (EST)
E/7 78
62
Novo Mesto (SLO)
F/8 72
59
Bucharest (ROU)
G/8 74
67
Nicosia (CYP)
A/8 88
72
Szolnok (HUN)
D/7 71
77
Ankara (TUR)
F/7 96
69
Krasnodar (RUS)
B/8 54
53
Haifa (ISR)
A/7 72
64
Gravelines (FRA)
D/8 78
67
Netanya (ISR)
H/7 78
76
Oostende (BEL)
H/8 68
61
Mons (BEL)
8 December 2010  
C/8 86
79
Lisbon (POR)
E/8 79
62
Bonn (GER)
B/7 79
70
Ventspils (LAT)
14 December 2010  
B/9 77
81
Yuzhny (UKR)
C/10 74
64
Sofia (BUL)
E/9 86
63
Prostejov (CZE)
A/10 85
77
St.Petersburg (RUS)
A/9 76
62
Bor (RUS)
B/10 72
71
Frankfurt (GER)
D/9 70
64
Norrköping (SWE)
G/10 61
56
Nicosia (CYP)
F/10 67
78
Moscow (RUS)
C/9 74
52
Lugano (SUI)
H/10 70
72
Orléans (FRA)
H/9 79
82
Nancy (FRA)
D/10 79
83
Liege (BEL)
F/9 78
65
Antwerp (BEL)
G/9 85
67
Izmir (TUR)
15 December 2010  
E/10 75
78
Zagreb (CRO)
16 December 2010  
B/3 75
82
Haifa (ISR)
21 December 2010  
E/5 86
77
Prostejov (CZE)
G/12 81
67
Zadar (CRO)
C/11 90
81
Sofia (BUL)
B/12 99
62
Ventspils (LAT)
A/11 92
83
St.Petersburg (RUS)
C/12 80
64
Tartu (EST)
E/12 70
65
Novo Mesto (SLO)
F/6 87
78
Bucharest (ROU)
B/11 72
60
Frankfurt (GER)
G/11 82
80
Nicosia (CYP)
D/12 84
60
Ankara (TUR)
F/11 73
59
Moscow (RUS)
A/12 82
71
Gravelines (FRA)
D/11 64
70
Liege (BEL)
H/11 92
90
Orléans (FRA)
H/12 75
67
Oostende (BEL)
Last 16
18 January 2011  
L/1 66
74
Prostejov (CZE)
K/2 100
65
Ventspils (LAT)
I/1 73
70
St.Petersburg (RUS)
J/1 85
77
Novo Mesto (SLO)
I/2 78
95
Haifa (ISR)
L/2 87
69
Krasnodar (RUS)
K/1 75
65
Gravelines (FRA)
J/2 82
89
Antwerp (BEL)
25 January 2011  
I/3 63
71
Sofia (BUL)
L/3 96
90
Zadar (CRO)
K/4 77
75
Norrköping (SWE)
I/4 73
80
Netanya (ISR)
J/3 94
74
Izmir (TUR)
J/4 77
73
Mons (BEL)
L/4 80
71
Oostende (BEL)
K/3 64
67
Lisbon (POR)
1 February 2011  
I/6 84
76
Sofia (BUL)
L/5 67
66
Prostejov (CZE)
L/6 73
85
Zadar (CRO)
I/5 101
60
St.Petersburg (RUS)
J/5 62
46
Novo Mesto (SLO)
K/5 74
70
Gravelines (FRA)
J/6 94
71
Izmir (TUR)
K/6 83
75
Lisbon (POR)
15 February 2011  
I/8 87
69
Sofia (BUL)
L/8 71
81
Zadar (CRO)
K/7 87
94
Norrköping (SWE)
I/7 70
80
Netanya (ISR)
J/7 75
84
Mons (BEL)
J/8 80
86
Izmir (TUR)
L/7 87
85
Oostende (BEL)
K/8 71
74
Lisbon (POR)
22 February 2011  
L/9 99
82
Prostejov (CZE)
K/10 104
69
Ventspils (LAT)
I/9 86
80
St.Petersburg (RUS)
J/9 86
81
Novo Mesto (SLO)
I/10 74
77
Haifa (ISR)
L/10 70
62
Krasnodar (RUS)
K/9 91
82
Gravelines (FRA)
J/10 58
65
Antwerp (BEL)
1 March 2011  
K/11 80
62
Ventspils (LAT)
K/12 80
74
Norrköping (SWE)
I/11 92
86
Haifa (ISR)
L/11 90
76
Krasnodar (RUS)
I/12 67
77
Netanya (ISR)
J/11 45
64
Antwerp (BEL)
J/12 76
87
Mons (BEL)
L/12 76
53
Oostende (BEL)
Quarter Final Round
22 March 2011  
1/A 78
73
St. Petersburg (RUS)
2/A 72
78
Novo Mesto (SLO)
3/A 91
92
Gravelines (FRA)
4/A 86
74
Oostende (BEL)
24 March 2011  
2/B 61
75
Pravetz (BUL)
3/B 86
68
Krasnodar (RUS)
1/B 71
89
Izmir (TUR)
25 March 2011  
4/B 97
92
Ventspils (LAT)
30 March 2011  
2/C 71
69
Novo Mesto (SLO)
4/C 70
63
Oostende (BEL)
Semi-Final
29 April 2011  
5/A 64
74
Oostende
6/A 79
65
Oostende
3rd Place
1 May 2011  
7/A 92
94
Ostend (BEL)
Final
1 May 2011  
8/A 77
83
Ostend (BEL)