Home
2008 European Championship Women Division C
7 to 12 Jul. 2008 - Luxembourg in Luxembourg.
Home
Participating Players
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | P | R | S | T | V | W | Z |
A Top
ACREMAN, Hayley Rhian (WAL) AGNES, Joelle (LUX)
ALIAJ, Adelajda (ALB) ALISULTANOVA, Naila (AZE)
ASGAROVA, Dinara (AZE) ASLANOVA, Sabina (AZE)
B Top
BAIRD, Gillian Mairi (SCO) BARKER, Nyween Josephine (GIB)
BELL, Rowan Kirsty (SCO) BIRYUCHKOVA, Anastasiya (AZE)
BRINCAT THORESEN, Rebecca (MLT)
C Top
CAKICI, Brikena (ALB) CALAMITA ORANTES, Beatriz (ESP)
CALAMITA ORANTES, Rocio (AND) CARDONA, Joselle Pia (MLT)
CARMONA HEREDIA, Jennifer (AND) CASSAGLIA, Monica (GIB)
CHALONER, Natalie (SCO) COLBRON, Tracey Louise (WAL)
CUMMING, Rebecca Shirley (SCO)
D Top
DENEKO, Enkela (ALB) DIEDERICH, Laure Marie Paule (LUX)
DOODY, Keshia (GIB)
E Top
ELLUL, Lorretta Joy (MLT)
F Top
FENECH, Caroline Ann (MLT) FINDLAY, Emma (SCO)
G Top
GOMEZ NETTO, Karla Simone (GIB) GÓMEZ VIDAL, Laura (AND)
GONÇALVES, Louise Pamela (GIB) GOUGH, Emma (WAL)
GRIMA, Christina (MLT) GRIMA, Josephine (MLT)
H Top
HAENTGES, Jil (LUX) HARIS, Andrea (LUX)
HASANAJ, Elona (ALB) HETTING, Lisy (LUX)
HETTING, Tessy (LUX) HOLMYARD, Heather (SCO)
I Top
ISKAKOVA, Dinariya (AZE)
J Top
JENNINGS, Danielle Ann (WAL) JENNINGS, Kasey (WAL)
K Top
KHUDUYEVA, Nigar (AZE) KOSTALLARI, Karolina (ALB)
L Top
LEONARD, Emily Rose (SCO) LUDIVIG, Anne (LUX)
M Top
MAHMUDOVA, Irina (AZE) MARGUE, Claire Christine (LUX)
MAURO, Alexandra (GIB) MEIRA GALLEGO, Patricia (AND)
MICALLEF, Kirsten Fae (MLT) MOORE, Siobhan (SCO)
MORENO, Joelle Marie (GIB) MOSSONG, Nadia (LUX)
MUN MÀS, Nàdia (AND) MURPHY, Ruth Frances (WAL)
MUSAYEVA, Zarina (AZE) MYRTO, Artemida (ALB)
N Top
NICHOLS, Holly Frances (WAL)
P Top
PALKO, Aida (ALB) PARNIS, Doreen (MLT)
PARODY, Melissa (GIB) PEREZ, Annika Victoria (GIB)
PERMETI, Fabiola (ALB) PERMETI, Ina (ALB)
PLA MARSINACH, Alba (AND) PLASA, Migena (ALB)
R Top
RAMAGGE, Charlene (GIB) RIZVANOVA, Binata (AZE)
RODRIGUEZ, Maxine (GIB)
S Top
SAKO, Valbona (ALB) SCHREINER, Lynn (LUX)
SCHWEIKERT, Paula Louise (SCO) SCIBERRAS, Leanne (MLT)
SCIORTINO, Amanda (MLT) SENE, Kaira Ann (GIB)
SHAHVERANOVA, Aygun (AZE) SHANAHAN, Laura Jane (WAL)
SHIMICHENKO, Yana (AZE) SHORT, Rebecca (WAL)
STOLL, Evelyne Nelly V. (LUX) STRAIN, Nadele Arlene (SCO)
STUPART, Leanne (SCO)
T Top
TROTT, Lisa (WAL)
V Top
VICENTE BLAZQUEZ, Patricia (AND)
W Top
WAGSTAFF, Sarah Christine (WAL) WEYNANDT, Michèle (LUX)
Z Top
ZAMMIT, Bever-Lee Ann (MLT) ZARB, Greta (MLT)
ZIKOVA, Yuliya (AZE) ZYKAJ, Elektra (ALB)