Home
2006 African Cup for Women's Champion Clubs
21 to 29 Oct. 2006 - Libreville in Gabon.
Home
Participating Players
A | B | C | D | F | G | I | K | L | M | N | O | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y |
A Top
ABBADY, Adjheï Diane Stéphanie (CIV) ADIBELI, Nwamaka (NGR)
AKASHILI, Nkechi (NGR) AKIODE, Mobolaji Iyabode (NGR)
AKONGA NSIMBO, Pauline (COD) ANGO ETOUBÉ, Aline (GAB)
ANGUE NGOUA, Bernice Tania (GAB) ANYANGO, Dorcas Millicent (KEN)
ARATOH, Carolyne Akoth (KEN)
B Top
BAPTISTA MACHALELA, Julia Domingas (MOZ) BORE, Aïssata (MLI)
BRANQUINHO, Ana Domingos Soeiro (MOZ)
C Top
CAMUFAL, Catarina (ANG) CARDOSO, Angela (ANG)
CHONGO, Eduarda Lidia (MOZ)
D Top
DE AZINHEIRA, Ana Flavia (MOZ) DEMBÉLÉ, Kama (MLI)
DIA, Fatoumata Bintou (MLI) DIOMANDE, Aïchata (CIV)
DJIRE YOUSSOUF, Masouratou (CIV)
F Top
FILIPE, Ngiendula (ANG) FOFANA, Minata (CIV)
FRANCISCO, Isabel Chimino (ANG) FRANCISCO, Jaquelina Dos Prazeres (ANG)
G Top
GANGE, Marta Raimundo Luis (MOZ) GBANE, Mariam (CIV)
GEMO, Nica Laila Ernesto (MOZ) GIMO, Deolinda (MOZ)
GUERREIRO, Irene Da Conceição Inacio (ANG) GUIMARÃES, Barbara Joana Francisco (ANG)
I Top
ILANGA TSHITSHI, . (COD) ILDA, Rosada Diakanomua (ANG)
ITEZENGOYE BENGA, Synthia (GAB)
K Top
KAMIN, Rukonkish (COD) KAPINGA KALOMBO, Jeanine (COD)
KEITA, Minata (MLI) KIKWIKI MUNONO, . (COD)
L Top
LEYAMA, Nelly Carine (GAB)
M Top
MANGONGO BOPOLI, Nelly (COD) MANTEKA, Mokaleba (COD)
MASSINGUE, Amelia (MOZ) MBUDI-NKOKO, . (COD)
MBYA MEBYAME, Karine Jessica (GAB) MIGUEL, Luisa Maria (ANG)
MONTEIRO, Janet Margarida Alvaro (MOZ) MPAGA NKOMA, Julie C. (GAB)
MUIANGA, Rute (MOZ) MUKOSO NYOKA, Cecile (COD)
MUSAU KALUNDU, . (COD)
N Top
NDANGI, Kibinda (COD) NDAUANE, Iracema Paulo (MOZ)
NDONIEMA, Sonia (ANG) N'GORAN, Blandine (CIV)
NHAMPOSSA, Ondina (MOZ) NYAMA, Irene (COD)
NZIENGUE, Emilienne (GAB)
O Top
OBWONG, Miriam Awuor (KEN) ODHIAMBO, Yvonne Akinyi (KEN)
OKORIE, Oluchi Mercy (NGR) OLANG, Everlyne Akoth (KEN)
OSAKO-MOZA-SALIMA, Rachel (COD)
Q Top
QUETA, Judith José (ANG)
R Top
RACHIDE, Aleia Juliao Reis (MOZ) RODRIGUES, Nadia Navessa Noormahomed (MOZ)
RODRIGUES NETO, Ernestina Chilomba (ANG) ROSARIO, Nadia (MOZ)
S Top
SAMAKE, Djenaba (MLI) SEREMÉ, Aminata (MLI)
SYLLA, Mariame (CIV)
T Top
TANGAMA-TSHUINA, . (COD) TOMAS, Luisa (ANG)
TOMAS JUNIOR, Vaneza Laura da Rosaria (MOZ) TOURE, Fanta (MLI)
TRAORE, Nassira (MLI)
U Top
UDEAJA, Chioma (NGR)
V Top
VENTURA, Domitila Henrique (ANG) VICENTE, Astrida Tumba (ANG)
W Top
WACHENA, Tania Loucia Salvador (MOZ) WANYAMA, Gladys Nabwire (KEN)
WHYTE, Tamunomiete Patience (NGR) WYLIE, Adeola Olasunkanmi (USA)
Y Top
YABUKA OLINGENDE, Jolie (COD)