Home
2013 EuroBasket Women
12 Jun. to 14 Jul. 2012
Home
Full Schedule
Qualification Round
12 June 2012  
E/1 71
52
Riga (LAT)
13 June 2012  
A/2 92
38
Yuzhne (UKR)
D/2 66
59
Targoviste (ROU)
C/1 88
47
Kaunas (LTU)
E/2 114
54
Vantaa (FIN)
B/2 58
62
Tallin (EST)
D/1 64
48
Murcia (ESP)
A/1 51
47
Minsk (BLR)
B/1 85
68
Cetinje (MNE)
C/2 59
63
Brussels (BEL)
16 June 2012  
C/4 79
68
Kranjska Gora (SLO)
D/4 78
69
Södertälje (SWE)
B/4 67
82
Fribourg (SUI)
A/4 53
82
Coimbra (POR)
B/3 77
52
Krosno (POL)
C/3 64
49
Kosice (SVK)
E/3 72
49
Maroussi (GRE)
D/3 70
60
Hagen (GER)
E/4 60
95
Contern (LUX)
A/3 73
58
Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
20 June 2012  
A/5 80
45
Miskolc (HUN)
C/5 68
52
Slovenske Konjice (SLO)
D/5 60
80
Pravetz (BUL)
C/6 78
64
Kaunas (LTU)
B/6 59
50
Cetinje (MNE)
E/6 63
46
Riga (LAT)
A/6 69
61
Minsk (BLR)
B/5 88
64
Smederevo (SRB)
D/6 66
39
Avila (ESP)
E/5 86
37
Frosinone (ITA)
23 June 2012  
E/7 65
62
Vantaa (FIN)
A/7 51
55
Yuzhne (UKR)
B/8 76
74
Krosno (POL)
D/7 51
68
Bucarest (ROU)
B/7 54
86
Tallin (EST)
C/8 70
48
Kosice (SVK)
E/8 53
64
Maroussi (GRE)
C/7 62
77
Brussels (BEL)
A/8 46
64
Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
24 June 2012  
D/8 77
56
Oberhausen (GER)
26 June 2012  
C/9 61
72
Ljubljana (SLO)
27 June 2012  
A/10 73
78
Sopron (HUN)
D/10 68
70
Pravetz (BUL)
D/9 68
58
Södertälje (SWE)
C/10 74
59
Almere (NED)
E/9 61
85
Contern (LUX)
B/10 101
50
Kragujevac (SRB)
B/9 45
62
Fribourg (SUI)
A/9 60
62
Casal de Cambra (POR)
E/10 76
58
Latina (ITA)
30 June 2012  
D/12 93
78
Södertälje (SWE)
A/11 62
59
Sopron (HUN)
B/12 68
63
Fribourg (SUI)
A/12 42
55
Casal de Cambra (POR)
C/12 75
56
Kranjska Gora (SLO)
D/11 51
79
Pravetz (BUL)
C/11 42
63
Almere (NED)
E/12 45
92
Contern (LUX)
B/11 72
56
Belgrade (SRB)
E/11 60
57
Latina (ITA)
4 July 2012  
A/13 71
68
Yuzhne (UKR)
D/13 64
75
Targoviste (ROU)
B/13 58
65
Tallin (EST)
E/13 52
66
Vantaa (FIN)
E/14 70
44
Riga (LAT)
A/14 63
41
Minsk (BLR)
B/14 69
39
Cetinje (MNE)
C/13 54
63
Brussels (BEL)
C/14 65
46
Kaunas (LTU)
D/14 73
79
Alcobendas (ESP)
7 July 2012  
D/16 55
61
Nördlingen (GER)
D/15 71
54
Södertälje (SWE)
B/15 45
88
Fribourg (SUI)
A/15 53
73
Carcavelos Cascais (POR)
B/16 53
50
Inowroclaw (POL)
C/16 60
58
Poprad (SVK)
E/16 63
49
Maroussi (GRE)
C/15 73
64
Almere (NED)
E/15 66
88
Contern (LUX)
A/16 60
58
Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
11 July 2012  
A/18 73
66
Sopron (HUN)
D/18 67
60
Pravetz (BUL)
C/17 61
53
Kaunas (LTU)
E/17 80
47
Riga (LAT)
A/17 68
60
Minsk (BLR)
C/18 51
66
Almere (NED)
B/18 67
62
Belgrade (SRB)
B/17 81
61
Cetinje (MNE)
E/18 68
61
Latina (ITA)
D/17 68
54
Arganda del Rey (ESP)
14 July 2012  
C/19 93
54
Ruzomberok (SVK)
A/20 73
66
Yuzhne (UKR)
B/19 64
51
Inowroclaw (POL)
D/20 75
68
Targoviste (ROU)
E/20 62
82
Vantaa (FIN)
E/19 70
62
Maroussi (GRE)
D/19 62
73
Wolfenbüttel (GER)
C/20 72
61
Brussels (BEL)
B/20 58
97
Tallin (EST)
A/19 58
47
Rishon Le Zion (ISR)