Home
2010 EuroLeague Women
28 Oct. 2009 to 11 Apr. 2010
Full Schedule
Qualifying Round
28 October 2009  
C/2 74
63
Sopron (HUN)
D/2 95
71
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/2 85
56
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
D/3 75
67
Istanbul (TUR)
A/1 76
64
Istanbul (TUR)
B/1 73
59
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
C/3 53
60
Bourges (FRA)
D/1 81
80
Tarbes (FRA)
A/3 118
38
Valencia (ESP)
B/2 60
65
Salamanca (ESP)
29 October 2009  
B/3 55
58
Pécs (HUN)
C/1 85
60
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
3 November 2009  
D/6 74
66
Brno (CZE)
4 November 2009  
B/4 52
75
Gospic (CRO)
C/5 76
83
Prague (CZE)
A/6 48
78
Vilnius (LTU)
C/6 53
64
Kosice (SVK)
C/4 78
64
Sopron (HUN)
B/6 85
78
Krakow (POL)
A/5 60
66
Riga (LAT)
5 November 2009  
D/5 73
68
Gdynia (POL)
A/4 72
79
Taranto (ITA)
B/5 92
70
Schio (ITA)
11 November 2009  
D/8 74
88
Istanbul (TUR)
C/7 96
79
Prague (CZE)
A/7 59
70
Riga (LAT)
B/9 71
77
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
C/8 82
56
Bourges (FRA)
D/9 62
70
Tarbes (FRA)
A/8 87
68
Valencia (ESP)
12 November 2009  
B/8 60
69
Pécs (HUN)
D/7 74
61
Gdynia (POL)
A/9 82
55
Istanbul (TUR)
C/9 74
58
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/7 91
76
Schio (ITA)
18 November 2009  
B/10 68
74
Gospic (CRO)
C/12 63
70
Sopron (HUN)
D/11 83
72
Brno (CZE)
D/12 81
56
Vidnoje (RUS)
A/11 68
74
Vilnius (LTU)
A/12 69
54
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
C/11 73
70
Kosice (SVK)
B/11 83
72
Krakow (POL)
C/10 49
39
Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
A/10 78
69
Taranto (ITA)
B/12 94
53
Salamanca (ESP)
19 November 2009  
D/10 66
70
Szeged (HUN)
25 November 2009  
C/13 70
65
Kosice (SVK)
C/15 98
75
Prague (CZE)
D/13 54
71
Szeged (HUN)
A/13 67
80
Vilnius (LTU)
B/13 77
75
Krakow (POL)
A/15 53
74
Riga (LAT)
A/14 62
63
Istanbul (TUR)
B/14 57
76
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
D/14 70
83
Tarbes (FRA)
26 November 2009  
D/15 70
77
Gdynia (POL)
C/14 72
67
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
B/15 64
74
Schio (ITA)
2 December 2009  
B/16 85
63
Gospic (CRO)
C/18 70
47
Prague (CZE)
D/16 82
66
Szeged (HUN)
D/17 65
82
Brno (CZE)
A/17 37
86
Vilnius (LTU)
C/17 75
58
Kosice (SVK)
C/16 79
82
Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
B/17 62
58
Krakow (POL)
A/18 54
78
Riga (LAT)
3 December 2009  
D/18 63
69
Gdynia (POL)
B/18 69
62
Schio (ITA)
A/16 77
63
Taranto (ITA)
9 December 2009  
D/19 94
51
Vidnoje (RUS)
C/19 79
72
Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
A/19 73
42
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
A/21 75
60
Valencia (ESP)
D/21 86
70
Istanbul (TUR)
B/20 57
75
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
C/21 83
71
Bourges (FRA)
D/20 81
67
Tarbes (FRA)
B/19 81
79
Salamanca (ESP)
10 December 2009  
B/21 71
74
Pécs (HUN)
A/20 71
55
Istanbul (TUR)
C/20 94
56
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
16 December 2009  
D/23 103
59
Vidnoje (RUS)
B/22 65
88
Gospic (CRO)
C/22 87
72
Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
C/23 83
73
Sopron (HUN)
D/24 83
68
Brno (CZE)
C/24 72
61
Kosice (SVK)
A/23 82
70
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
B/24 93
73
Krakow (POL)
A/22 78
52
Taranto (ITA)
B/23 70
63
Salamanca (ESP)
17 December 2009  
D/22 71
58
Szeged (HUN)
A/24 86
80
Vilnius (LTU)
6 January 2010  
D/4 58
77
Szeged (HUN)
13 January 2010  
A/27 64
69
Istanbul (TUR)
C/26 75
89
Prague (CZE)
D/25 98
78
Istanbul (TUR)
A/26 59
57
Riga (LAT)
B/27 72
97
Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA)
C/25 84
57
Bourges (FRA)
D/27 75
78
Tarbes (FRA)
A/25 87
59
Valencia (ESP)
14 January 2010  
B/25 90
78
Pécs (HUN)
D/26 77
73
Gdynia (POL)
B/26 92
88
Schio (ITA)
C/27 67
71
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
20 January 2010  
D/30 85
60
Vidnoje (RUS)
C/28 88
95
Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL)
B/28 84
85
Gospic (CRO)
B/29 94
42
Pécs (HUN)
D/28 69
61
Brno (CZE)
A/30 92
53
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
C/30 93
96
Sopron (HUN)
D/29 82
69
Istanbul (TUR)
C/29 66
58
Bourges (FRA)
A/28 81
53
Taranto (ITA)
A/29 77
47
Valencia (ESP)
B/30 80
62
Salamanca (ESP)
Eighth-Final Play-Offs
2 February 2010  
1/A 98
49
Vidnoje (RUS)
3/A 80
53
Krakow (POL)
2/A 79
55
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
8/A 89
83
Istanbul (TUR)
6/A 83
88
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
4/A 81
70
Valencia (ESP)
5/A 72
53
Salamanca (ESP)
7/A 67
70
Schio (ITA)
5 February 2010  
6/B 64
67
Brno (CZE)
3/B 68
64
Pécs (HUN)
4/B 74
85
Prague (CZE)
7/B 65
59
Kosice (SVK)
1/B 69
91
Gdynia (POL)
5/B 69
64
Bourges (FRA)
2/B 50
61
Istanbul (TUR)
8/B 55
60
Taranto (ITA)
10 February 2010  
3/C 69
57
Krakow (POL)
6/C 63
77
Rivas-Vaciamadrid (ESP)
5/C 64
55
Salamanca (ESP)
Quarter-Final Play-Offs
23 February 2010  
9/A 90
79
Vidnoje (RUS)
11/A 78
74
Krakow (POL)
12/A 74
50
Valencia (ESP)
10/A 81
56
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
26 February 2010  
10/B 60
65
Kosice (SVK)
11/B 87
72
Brno (CZE)
9/B 85
87
Istanbul (TUR)
12/B 57
63
Salamanca (ESP)
3 March 2010  
11/C 78
73
Krakow (POL)
Semi-Final
9 April 2010  
14/A 87
79
Valencia (ESP)
13/A 86
57
Valencia (ESP)
3rd Place
11 April 2010  
15/A 84
50
Valencia (ESP)
Final
11 April 2010  
16/A 87
80
Valencia (ESP)