18 - 22
March 2020

Daily Schedule

Click to revert all game times to your local time. Click to change to local times of the games.

Pool(40 games)

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
18 Mar 2020 10:35 A Poland (8) Czech Republic (17)
18 Mar 2020 11:50 A Brazil (9) Turkey (16)
18 Mar 2020 12:25 A Mongolia (1) Poland (8)
18 Mar 2020 13:50 A Czech Republic (17) Brazil (9)
18 Mar 2020 15:10 A Mongolia (1) Turkey (16)
18 Mar 2020 15:35 C France (6) Dominican Republic (18)
18 Mar 2020 17:05 C Qatar (11) Philippines (14)
18 Mar 2020 17:30 C Slovenia (4) France (6)
18 Mar 2020 18:35 C Dominican Republic (18) Qatar (11)
18 Mar 2020 19:00 C Slovenia (4) Philippines (14)
19 Mar 2020 11:25 B Lithuania (7) New Zealand (19)
19 Mar 2020 11:50 B Belgium (10) South Korea (15)
19 Mar 2020 13:15 B United States (2) Lithuania (7)
19 Mar 2020 13:40 B New Zealand (19) Belgium (10)
19 Mar 2020 15:10 B United States (2) South Korea (15)
19 Mar 2020 15:35 D Canada (13) Croatia (12)
19 Mar 2020 17:05 D Netherlands (3) Latvia (5)
19 Mar 2020 17:30 D India (20) Canada (13)
19 Mar 2020 19:00 D Netherlands (3) Croatia (12)
19 Mar 2020 19:25 D Latvia (5) India (20)
20 Mar 2020 11:25 A Brazil (9) Mongolia (1)
20 Mar 2020 11:50 A Turkey (16) Czech Republic (17)
20 Mar 2020 12:50 A Poland (8) Brazil (9)
20 Mar 2020 13:50 A Czech Republic (17) Mongolia (1)
20 Mar 2020 14:20 A Turkey (16) Poland (8)
20 Mar 2020 15:35 C France (6) Qatar (11)
20 Mar 2020 17:05 C Philippines (14) Dominican Republic (18)
20 Mar 2020 17:30 C Qatar (11) Slovenia (4)
20 Mar 2020 18:35 C Philippines (14) France (6)
20 Mar 2020 19:00 C Dominican Republic (18) Slovenia (4)
21 Mar 2020 11:25 B Belgium (10) United States (2)
21 Mar 2020 11:50 B South Korea (15) New Zealand (19)
21 Mar 2020 13:15 B Lithuania (7) Belgium (10)
21 Mar 2020 13:40 B New Zealand (19) United States (2)
21 Mar 2020 15:10 B South Korea (15) Lithuania (7)
21 Mar 2020 15:35 D Latvia (5) Canada (13)
21 Mar 2020 17:05 D Canada (13) Netherlands (3)
21 Mar 2020 17:30 D Croatia (12) India (20)
21 Mar 2020 19:00 D Croatia (12) Latvia (5)
21 Mar 2020 19:25 D India (20) Netherlands (3)

QUARTER-FINALS

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
22 Mar 2020 14:00 A Pool A 1 Pool C 2
22 Mar 2020 14:25 B Pool D 1 Pool B 2
22 Mar 2020 16:05 C Pool B 1 Pool D 2
22 Mar 2020 16:30 D Pool C 1 Pool A 2

SEMI-FINALS (WINNERS QUALIFY FOR THE OLYMPICS)

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
22 Mar 2020 17:55 A Pool A 1 Pool B 1
22 Mar 2020 18:20 B Pool C 1 Pool D 1

THIRD-PLACE GAME (WINNER QUALIFY FOR THE OLYMPICS)

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
22 Mar 2020 19:30 A Pool A 2 Pool B 2