COUNTDOWN TO TIP-OFF

0 0 0 Days

0 0 0 Hours

0 0 0 Minutes

0 0 0 Seconds

Standings

View all
Group Phase
  • Group A W/L P
    1 [TUR] Turkey 0/0 0
    2 [FRA] France 0/0 0
    3 [MNE] Montenegro 0/0 0
    4 [GBR] Great Britain 0/0 0
    Group B W/L P
    1 [SRB] Serbia 0/0 0
    2 [ITA] Italy 0/0 0
    3 [UKR] Ukraine 0/0 0
    4 [ISR] Israel 0/0 0
    Group C W/L P
    1 [ESP] Spain 0/0 0
    2 [GER] Germany 0/0 0
    3 [LAT] Latvia 0/0 0
    4 [CRO] Croatia 0/0 0
    Group D W/L P
    1 [LTU] Lithuania 0/0 0
    2 [GRE] Greece 0/0 0
    3 [SLO] Slovenia 0/0 0
    4 [POL] Poland 0/0 0
    • Round of 16
    • Quarter-Finals
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    Round of 16

    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #25 | Wed 17 Jul - 16:00 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 16:00 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #26 | Wed 17 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3) Tichonet Alterman Sports Hall
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #27 | Wed 17 Jul - 13:45 (GMT+3) Tichonet Alterman Sports Hall
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 13:45 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #28 | Wed 17 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #29 | Wed 17 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3) Tichonet Alterman Sports Hall
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #30 | Wed 17 Jul - 13:45 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 13:45 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #31 | Wed 17 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #32 | Wed 17 Jul - 16:00 (GMT+3) Tichonet Alterman Sports Hall
    Tel Aviv
    Wed 17 Jul - 16:00 (GMT+3)

    Quarter-Finals

    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #37 | Thu 18 Jul - 13:45 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Thu 18 Jul - 13:45 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #38 | Thu 18 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Thu 18 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #39 | Thu 18 Jul - 16:00 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Thu 18 Jul - 16:00 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #40 | Thu 18 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Thu 18 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3)

    1/2 FINALS

    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #47 | Sat 20 Jul - 18:45 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Sat 20 Jul - 18:45 (GMT+3)
    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #48 | Sat 20 Jul - 21:00 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Sat 20 Jul - 21:00 (GMT+3)

    FINAL

    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #56 | Sun 21 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Sun 21 Jul - 20:30 (GMT+3)

    3rd PLACE

    Teams to be drawn on Teams to be drawn on
    -
    #55 | Sun 21 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3) Shlomo Group Arena
    Tel Aviv
    Sun 21 Jul - 18:15 (GMT+3)

Follow US

#FIBAU20Europe