Standings

View all
Group Phase
  • Group A W/L P
    1 [CZE] Czech Republic 0/0 0
    2 [SWE] Sweden 0/0 0
    3 [ALB] Albania 0/0 0
    4 [NED] Netherlands 0/0 0
    5 [LUX] Luxembourg 0/0 0
    6 [GBR] Great Britain 0/0 0
    Group B W/L P
    1 [HUN] Hungary 0/0 0
    2 [GEO] Georgia 0/0 0
    3 [BLR] Belarus 0/0 0
    4 [BUL] Bulgaria 0/0 0
    5 [ISL] Iceland 0/0 0
    6 [CRO] Croatia 0/0 0
    Group C W/L P
    1 [AUT] Austria 0/0 0
    2 [POL] Poland 0/0 0
    3 [AZE] Azerbaijan 0/0 0
    4 [POR] Portugal 0/0 0
    5 [ROU] Romania 0/0 0
    6 [ISR] Israel 0/0 0
    Group D W/L P
    1 [SUI] Switzerland 0/0 0
    2 [BEL] Belgium 0/0 0
    3 [MKD] MKD 0/0 0
    4 [DEN] Denmark 0/0 0
    5 [IRL] Ireland 0/0 0
    6 [EST] Estonia 0/0 0
    • 1/4 FINALS
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    1/4 FINALS

    A1
    -
    B2
    -
    #69 | Fri 4 Aug - 13:45 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Fri 4 Aug - 13:45 (GMT+3)
    D1
    -
    C2
    -
    #70 | Fri 4 Aug - 16:00 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Fri 4 Aug - 16:00 (GMT+3)
    B1
    -
    A2
    -
    #71 | Fri 4 Aug - 18:15 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Fri 4 Aug - 18:15 (GMT+3)
    C1
    -
    D2
    -
    #72 | Fri 4 Aug - 20:30 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Fri 4 Aug - 20:30 (GMT+3)

    1/2 FINALS


    Winner of #69
    -

    Winner of #70
    -
    #83 | Sat 5 Aug - 18:15 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Sat 5 Aug - 18:15 (GMT+3)

    Winner of #71
    -

    Winner of #72
    -
    #84 | Sat 5 Aug - 20:30 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Sat 5 Aug - 20:30 (GMT+3)

    FINAL


    Winner of #83
    -

    Winner of #84
    -
    #96 | Sun 6 Aug - 20:30 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Sun 6 Aug - 20:30 (GMT+3)

    3rd PLACE


    Loser of #83
    -

    Loser of #84
    -
    #95 | Sun 6 Aug - 18:15 (GMT+3) Kalevi Spordihall
    Tallinn, Estonia
    Sun 6 Aug - 18:15 (GMT+3)

Follow US

#FIBAU18Europe