COUNTDOWN TO TIP-OFF

0 0 0 Days

0 0 0 Hours

0 0 0 Minutes

0 0 0 Seconds

Standings

View all
Group Phase
  • Group A W/L P
    1 [FRA] France 0/0 0
    2 [GER] Germany 0/0 0
    3 [DEN] Denmark 0/0 0
    4 [LTU] Lithuania 0/0 0
    Group B W/L P
    1 [ITA] Italy 0/0 0
    2 [HUN] Hungary 0/0 0
    3 [FIN] Finland 0/0 0
    4 [RUS] Russia 0/0 0
    Group C W/L P
    1 [ESP] Spain 0/0 0
    2 [LAT] Latvia 0/0 0
    3 [SWE] Sweden 0/0 0
    4 [BEL] Belgium 0/0 0
    Group D W/L P
    1 [CZE] Czech Republic 0/0 0
    2 [TUR] Turkey 0/0 0
    3 [GRE] Greece 0/0 0
    4 [POL] Poland 0/0 0
    • Round of 16
    • Quarter-Finals
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    Round of 16

    A1
    -
    B4
    -
    #25 | Mon 26 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2)
    C2
    -
    D3
    -
    #30 | Mon 26 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2)
    B2
    -
    A3
    -
    #27 | Mon 26 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Jane Sandanski II
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2)
    D1
    -
    C4
    -
    #32 | Mon 26 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Jane Sandanski II
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2)
    A2
    -
    B3
    -
    #26 | Mon 26 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2)
    C1
    -
    D4
    -
    #29 | Mon 26 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2)
    B1
    -
    A4
    -
    #28 | Mon 26 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Jane Sandanski II
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2)
    D2
    -
    C3
    -
    #31 | Mon 26 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Jane Sandanski II
    Skopje, MKD
    Mon 26 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2)

    Quarter-Finals


    Winner of R16 25
    -

    Winner of R16 30
    -
    #37 | Tue 27 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Tue 27 Aug - 14:15 (GMT+2)

    Winner of R16 27
    -

    Winner of R16 32
    -
    #39 | Tue 27 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Tue 27 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2)

    Winner of R16 26
    -

    Winner of R16 29
    -
    #38 | Tue 27 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Tue 27 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2)

    Winner of R16 28
    -

    Winner of R16 31
    -
    #40 | Tue 27 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Tue 27 Aug - 16:30 (GMT+2)

    1/2 FINALS


    Winner of QF 37
    -

    Winner of QF 39
    -
    #47 | Thu 29 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Thu 29 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2)

    Winner of QF 38
    -

    Winner of QF 40
    -
    #48 | Thu 29 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Thu 29 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2)

    FINAL


    Winner of SF 47
    -

    Winner of SF 48
    -
    #56 | Fri 30 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Fri 30 Aug - 21:00 (GMT+2)

    3rd PLACE


    Loser of SF 47
    -

    Loser of SF 48
    -
    #55 | Fri 30 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2) Sports Centre Boris Trajkovski
    Skopje, MKD
    Fri 30 Aug - 18:45 (GMT+2)

Follow US

#FIBAU16Europe