Marcas históricas por partido

Resumen
  •  

    Récords por Partido Total Jugador Equipo VS Fecha
    Puntos 42 Leandro Garcia Morales Aguada Halcones de Xalapa 22/03/14
    Rebotes Totales 21 Lorenzo Mata Halcones de Xalapa Marinos de Anzoátegui 7/2/14
      21 Lorenzo Mata Halcones de Xalapa UniCEUB 8/2/14
    Rebotes Defensivos 16 Federico Kammerichs Regatas Halcones de Xalapa 4/3/11
    Rebotes Ofensivos 10 Lorenzo Mata Halcones de Xalapa UniCEUB 8/2/14
    Asistencias 15 Facundo Sucatzky Minas Tenis Clube Merengueros 9/12/08
    Pérdidas 10 Gregory Lewis Soles de Mexicali Halcones de Xalapa 21/01/08
    Robos 8 Eddín Santiago Cangrejeros de Santurce Miami Tropics 16/01/08
    Bloqueos 7 Robert Traylor Cangrejeros de Santurce Miami Tropics 16/01/08
    2 PT Anotados 15 Leon Smith Deportes Castro Libertad 14/01/09
    3 PT Anotados 9 Sebastián Rodriguez Peñarol Navieros de Colón 24/01/10
      9 Dartona Washam Obras Sanitarias Bucaneros 31/03/12
    Tiros Libres Anotados 17 Leandro Garcia Morales Aguada Pinheiros 8/3/14
    2 PT Intentados 23 José Lloreda Halcones Rojos Capitanes de Arecibo 4/3/11
    Tiros Libres Intentados 20 Leandro Garcia Morales Aguada Pinheiros 8/3/14
  •  

    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Leandro Garcia Morales 42 Aguada Halcones de Xalapa 22/03/14
    Jeremis Smith 41 Aguada Soles de Mexicali 21/01/17
    Kyle La Monte 39 Peñarol Halcones de Xalapa 6/2/10
    Andre Emmett 39 Cocodrilos Bambuqueros 25/01/14
    Román González 37 Quimsa Halcones de Xalapa 4/2/10
    Blake Walker 37 Halcones UV Córdoba UniCEUB 24/01/10
    Dartona Washam 37 Obras Sanitarias Bucaneros 31/03/12
    Jermaine Watson 36 Miami Tropics Halcones de Xalapa 11/12/07
    Leandro Garcia Morales 35 Biguá Peñarol 18/12/08
    Marcelinho Machado 35 Flamengo Español 13/01/11
    Gerald Williams 35 Fuerza Regia Halcones de Xalapa 13/12/07
  • Total de Rebotes
    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Lorenzo Mata 21 Halcones de Xalapa Marinos 7/2/14
    Lorenzo Mata 21 Halcones de Xalapa UniCEUB 8/2/14
    Federico Kammerichs 19 Regatas Corrientes Halcones de Xalapa 4/3/11
    Jovan Nelson 18 Leones de Quilpué Pioneros 23/01/15
    Hiram Fuller 17 Fuerza Regia Franca Basketball Clube 26/02/12
    Christopher Jackson 17 Fuerza Regia Miami Tropics 12/12/07
    Peter Kvietek 17 Español  Mavort 11/1/11
    Gregory Lewis 17 La Unión de Formosa Franca Basketball Clube 25/02/12
    Refael Mineiro 17 Pinheiros Mavort 17/03/13
    Carlos Paniagua 17 Merengueros Capitanes de Arecibo 10/12/08

    Rebotes Ofensivos
    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Cristiano Felicio 10 Flamengo Trotamundos 28/02/15
    Lorenzo Mata 10 Halcones de Xalapa UniCEUB 8/2/14
    Yoan Haiti 9  Capitalinos de La Habana UniCEUB 6/2/16
    Gregory Lewis 9 Soles de Mexicali Minas Tenis Clube 7/2/08
    Gregory Dilligard 9 Aguada Uberlandia 31/01/14
    Ricardo Marsh 9 Lanús Leones de Ponce 31/01/14
    Jaime Lloreda 8 Correcaminos de Colón Flamengo 31/01/16
    Guillermo Araujo 8 Español Mavort 11/1/11
    Jeffrey Aubry 8 Capitanes de Arecibo Merengueros 10/18/08
    Angelo Reyes 8 Capitanes de Arecibo Halcones Rojos 16/12/09
    Hector Romero 8 Espartanos Halcones de Xalapa 5/2/10
    Robert Traylor 8 Cangrejeros de Santurce Miami Tropics 25/01/08
    Murilo Becker 8 Bauru Pioneros 15/03/15

    Rebotes Defensivos
    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Federico Kammerichs 16 Regatas Corrientes Halcones de Xalapa 4/3/11
    Gregory Lewis 15 La Unión de Formosa Franca Basketball Clube 25/02/12
    Bruno Sundov 14 Toros del Norte Bauru 23/01/16
    Drudi 14 Franca Basketball Clube Fuerza Regia 26/02/12
    Hiram Fuller 14 Fuerza Regia Franca Basketball Clube 26/02/12
    Yack Martínez 14 Cocodrilos de Caracas Sionista 20/01/11
    Lorenzo Mata 14 Halcones de Xalapa Marinos 7/2/14
    Carlos Paniagua 14 Merengueros Capitanes de Arecibo 10/12/08
    Torraye Lamar Braggs 13 Pioneros de Quintana Roo Merengueros 11/12/08
    Jovan Nelson 14 Leones de Quilpué Pioneros 23/01/15
    Guilherme Frantz Teichmann 13 Flamengo Mavort 12/1/11
    Andre Hardwick 13 U de Concepción Regatas Corrientes 18/12/08
    Rafael Mineiro 13 Pinheiros Estrellas Orientales 3/2/13
  •  

    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Facundo Sucatzky 15 Minas Tenis Clube Merengueros 9/12/08
    Nicolás Laprovittola 14 Flamengo Capitanes de Arecibo 14/02/14
    Javier Martínez 14 Regatas Corrientes Capitanes de Arecibo 6/3/11
    Facundo Sucatzky 14 Minas Tenis Clube Peñarol 8/2/08
    Phillip Hopson 13 Regatas Corrientes Paulistano 31/01/15
    Myron Allen 13 Osos de Jalisco Estrellas Orientales 1/2/13
    Nezinho 13 UniCEUB Pioneros de Quintana Roo 23/03/13
    Alejandro Konsztadt 12 Obras  Bucaneros 31/03/12
    Facundo Sucatzky 12 Minas Tenis Clube Pioneros de Quintana Roo 10/12/08
    Nicolás Laprovittola 12 Flamengo Pioneros de Quintana Roo 25/01/15
  •  

    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Eddín Santiago 8 Cangrejeros de Santurce PBL All Star 6/12/07
    Ricardo Soliver 7 Metros de Santiago Leones de Quipué 15/01/16
    Myron Allen 6 Osos de Jalisco Estrellas Orientales 1/2/13
    Leandro Garcia Morales 6 Halcones de Xalapa Espartanos 5/2/10
    Alex Garcia 6 UniCEUB Halcones HV Córdoba 24/01/10
    Pedro Lenderborg 6 Metros de Santiago PBL All Star 4/12/07
    Pablo Moldu 6 Libertad de Sunchales Minas Tenis Clube 14/01/08
    Weyinmi Rose 6 Leones de Ponce Lanús 31/01/14
    Quincy Wadley 6 Peñarol Defensor Sporting 23/01/08
  •  

    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Gregory Lewis 10 Soles de Mexicali Halcones de Xalapa 21/01/08
    Myron Allen 9 Osos de Jalisco Pinheiros 2/2/13
    Alex Garcia 9 UniCEUB Navieros de Colón 23/01/10
    Facundo Sucatzky 9 Minas Tenis Clube Miami Tropics 9/2/08
    Torraye Braggs 8 Pioneros de Quintana Roo Merengueros 11/12/08
    Leandro Garcia Morales 8 Halcones de Xalapa Regatas Corrientes 4/3/11
    Leandro Garcia Morales 8 Aguada Pinheiros 8/3/14
    Martin Osimani 8 Biguá Halcones de Xalapa 6/2/09
    Danilo Pinnock 8 Capitanes de Arecibo Cocodrilos de Caracas 14/04/12
    Marquinhos 8 Flamengo Peñarol 1/3/15
  •  

    Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Robert Traylor 7 Cangrejeros de Santurce Miami Tropics 16/01/08
    Heberth Bayona 5 Bucaneros Obras Sanitarias 31/03/12
    Gregory Dilligard 5 Aguada Regatas Corrientes 09/03/14
    Louis Roe 5 Halcones de Xalapa Halcones Rojos 06/03/11
  • Jugador Total Equipo VS Fecha
    Sebastián Rogriguez 9 Peñarol Navieros de Colón 24/01/10
    Dartona Washam 9 Obras Sanitarias Bucaneros 31/03/12
    Robert Day 8 Uberlandia Halcones de Xalapa 28/02/14
    Jefferson 8 Flamengo Halcones Rojos 15/12/09
    Quincy Wadley 8 Peñarol Defensor Sporting 16/01/08
    Deryk Ramos 7 UniCEUB Capitanes de Arecibo 5/2/16
    Arthur 7 UniCEUB Cañeros 15/12/10
    Larry Ayuso 7 Capitanes de Arecibo Leones de Santo Domingo 10/3/12
    Leonardo Gutierrez 7 Peñarol Espartanos 9/12/10
    David Jackson 7 Defensor Sporting Peñarol 16/01/08
    Juan Manuel Locatelli 7 Peñarol Minas Tenis Clube 8/2/08
    Marcelinho Machado 7 Flamengo Mavort 15/02/14
    Marquinhos 7 Flamengo Mavort 16/03/13
    Nezinho 7 UniCEUB Marinos 9/2/14
    Joseph Smith 7 Pinheiros Flamengo 15/03/13
    Cesar Luiz 7 Paulistano Halcones Rojos 30/01/15