Statistics

Rank Player Name Team Name Total Points #Games
1 Terrence Jon FORTEA Philippines (3) 31 3
2 Daniel FOSTER Australia (11) 30 5
3 Jacob Darren RICHARDS Australia (11) 29 5
4 Seishin YOKOCHI Japan (10) 27 5
5 Vassiliy BELOZOR Kazakhstan (4) 25 5
- Arsentiy KUSHNIRUK Kazakhstan (4) 25 5
7 Kian Jamie DENNIS Australia (11) 24 5
- Keijiro MITANI Japan (10) 24 5
- Akitoshi OGURI Japan (10) 24 5
- Valeriy SIMONOV Kazakhstan (4) 24 5
11 Yevgeniy NAZIPOV Turkmenistan (6) 23 3
12 Haonan ZHENG China (1) 22 5
13 Thomas Blampied WEBLEY New Zealand (7) 21 3
14 Masato ICHIKAWA Japan (10) 21 5
15 Zhirong LIN China (1) 20 5
- Zebin WU China (1) 20 5
17 Azim CHOLONBAEV Kyrgyzstan (5) 19 2
18 Mitchell Roy Eruera DANCE New Zealand (7) 18 3
19 Enkhiin-Od SHARAVJAMTS Mongolia (2) 16 3
20 Sebastian Thomas GRIFFIN Australia (11) 16 5
- Jiwang GUO China (1) 16 5
22 Antony SUNDBERG Vietnam (14) 14 2
23 Gerry Austin ABADIANO Philippines (3) 14 3
- Batkhuyag AZZAYA Mongolia (2) 14 3
- Avirmed LKHAGVA Mongolia (2) 14 3
- Karl Kevin QUIAMBAO Philippines (3) 14 3
27 Dulat YESHMUKHAMBETOV Kazakhstan (4) 14 5
28 Ysmayyl ARAZMAMMEDOV Turkmenistan (6) 13 3
- Hezretaly OVEZOV Turkmenistan (6) 13 3
30 Jun Kai, John TANG Malaysia (8) 12 2
31 Perenleijamts USUKHBAYAR Mongolia (2) 11 3
32 Shalom Joseph Anthony BROUGHTON New Zealand (7) 10 3
33 Lieu Trieu Bao THIEN Vietnam (14) 9 2
34 Fedor BARDASHOV Kyrgyzstan (5) 8 2
35 Marvin Terrance WILLIAMS-DUNN New Zealand (7) 8 3
36 Zhen Kang LEONG Malaysia (8) 7 2
37 Ji Soo KIM Vietnam (14) 6 2
38 Nursultan LUGMAZOV Kyrgyzstan (5) 5 2
- Aadhil Hakeem ZIARD Sri Lanka (12) 5 2
40 Shehan Anthony FERNANDO Sri Lanka (12) 4 2
- Jing Hung LEE Malaysia (8) 4 2
42 Ee Wan TAN Malaysia (8) 2 2
43 Abdul Rahman KALDEEN Sri Lanka (12) 1 2
Ismail Aiham ALI Maldives (13) 0 0
Rajveer Singh BHATI India (16) 0 0
Hiran BOATENG Thailand (15) 0 0
Chiang-Shuang CHEN Chinese Taipei (17) 0 0
Kuan Chung CHEN Chinese Taipei (17) 0 0
Hyeokjae CHO South Korea (9) 0 0
Chiang CHUN Chinese Taipei (17) 0 0
Ali Ash HAM Maldives (13) 0 0
Rajeev KUMAR India (16) 0 0
Min KWON South Korea (9) 0 0
Beomyeol LEE South Korea (9) 0 0
Dooho LEE South Korea (9) 0 0
Nian-Siang LI Chinese Taipei (17) 0 0
Korbkit LIMJITTAKORN Thailand (15) 0 0
Tanawat PREECHAHAN Thailand (15) 0 0
Chawit PREECHATIWONG Thailand (15) 0 0
Shamikh SHAAMAN Maldives (13) 0 0
Dhovemi Ibrahim SHAFEEQ Maldives (13) 0 0
Princepal SINGH India (16) 0 0
Harshwardhan TOMAR India (16) 0 0
64 Samat KULZHANOV Kyrgyzstan (5) 0 2
- Trần Phi Hoang LONG Vietnam (14) 0 2
- Disura Bandara Dissanayaka RATHNAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Sri Lanka (12) 0 2
67 Shalar HYDYROV Turkmenistan (6) 0 3
- Carl Vincent TAMAYO Philippines (3) 0 3