Statistics

Rank Player Name Team Name Total Points #Games
1 Bogdan DRAGOVIC Zemun SRB (3) 28 4
2 Aleksandar RATKOV Liman SRB (1) 28 5
3 Stefan STOJAČIĆ Liman SRB (1) 27 5
4 Karl NOYER Auckland NZL (12) 25 3
5 Ondřej ŠIŠKA Humpolec CZE (7) 24 3
6 Jasmin HERCEGOVAC Ljubljana SLO (4) 24 4
7 Jesper JOBSE Amsterdam NED (6) 24 5
8 Mihailo VASIC Liman SRB (1) 23 5
9 Dimeo VAN DER HORST Amsterdam NED (6) 22 5
10 Devaughn WASHINGTON Okayama JPN (10) 20 3
11 Želimir ZAGORAC Ljubljana SLO (4) 18 4
12 Stefan KOJIC Liman SRB (1) 18 5
- Aron ROIJÉ Amsterdam NED (6) 18 5
14 Thomas GARLEPP Melbourne AUS (13) 17 2
15 Gašper OVNIK Piran SLO (2) 17 3
16 Blaz CRESNAR Ljubljana SLO (4) 17 4
17 Simon FINZGAR Piran SLO (2) 16 3
- Anže SREBOVT Piran SLO (2) 16 3
19 Lazar RASIC Zemun SRB (3) 16 4
20 Sjoerd VAN VILSTEREN Amsterdam NED (6) 15 5
21 Aaron BAILEY-NOWELL Auckland NZL (12) 14 3
22 Tom ALLAN Auckland NZL (12) 13 3
- Vladimír SISMILICH Humpolec CZE (7) 13 3
24 Min Seob KIM Gangnam KOR (11) 12 2
25 Roman ZACHRLA Humpolec CZE (7) 12 3
26 Bikramjit GILL Delhi IND (9) 11 2
27 Dejan MLAKAR Ljubljana SLO (4) 11 4
- Nikola VUKOVIC Zemun SRB (3) 11 4
29 Inderbir Singh GILL Delhi IND (9) 10 2
30 Marko DUGOSIJA Zemun SRB (3) 10 4
31 Bingqiang ZENG Dongguan CHN (8) 9 2
32 Kenji HILKE Okayama JPN (10) 9 3
- Adin KAVGIC Piran SLO (2) 9 3
- Edward MORRIS Okayama JPN (10) 9 3
35 Leandro SOUZA DE LIMA Delhi IND (9) 8 2
- Hailiang XIAO Dongguan CHN (8) 8 2
37 Deok Won BANG Gangnam KOR (11) 7 2
- Wenwei HUANG Dongguan CHN (8) 7 2
- Kiran SHASTRI Delhi IND (9) 7 2
40 Ondřej DYGRÝN Humpolec CZE (7) 7 3
- Sho HASEGAWA Okayama JPN (10) 7 3
42 Rhys MARTIN Melbourne AUS (13) 4 2
- Minsu PARK Gangnam KOR (11) 4 2
44 Yanpei LYU Dongguan CHN (8) 3 2
45 Zac EASTHOPE Auckland NZL (12) 3 3
46 Thomas GREER Melbourne AUS (13) 2 2
47 Rhys CARTER Melbourne AUS (13) 1 2
- Siyun MOON Gangnam KOR (11) 1 2
Delgernyam DAVAASAMBUU Ulaanbaatar MGL (5) 0 0
Dulguun ENKHBAT Ulaanbaatar MGL (5) 0 0
Tserenbaatar ENKHTAIVAN Ulaanbaatar MGL (5) 0 0
Tsenguunbayar GOTOV Ulaanbaatar MGL (5) 0 0
Takeshi HASEGAWA Utsunomiya JPN (14) 0 0
Maniwa JOSEI Utsunomiya JPN (14) 0 0
Marko MILAKOVIĆ Utsunomiya JPN (14) 0 0
YOSUKE SAITO Utsunomiya JPN (14) 0 0