Season Statistics

Rank Player Name Team Name Total Points #Games
1 Dusan BULUT Novi Sad AlWahda UAE (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing, 2016 WT Prague) 181 23
2 Jasmin HERCEGOVAC Ljubljana SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 153 19
3 Dejan MAJSTOROVIC Novi Sad AlWahda UAE (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 101 18
4 Michael LINKLATER Saskatoon CAN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Mexico City, 2016 WT Prague, 2016 WT Lausanne) 99 16
5 Marko SAVIĆ Novi Sad AlWahda UAE (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing, 2016 WT Prague) 94 23
6 Nolan BRUDEHL Saskatoon CAN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Mexico City, 2016 WT Prague, 2016 WT Lausanne) 90 16
7 Tomo ČAJIČ Ljubljana SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 88 19
8 Michael HICKS Gdansk POL (2016 WT Beijing, 2016 WT Prague, 2016 WT Lausanne) 86 10
9 Anže SREBOVT Piran SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 74 11
10 Bikramjit GILL Hamamatsu JPN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing) 70 12
11 Mychael HENRY Chicago USA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Americas) 69 8
12 Ales KUNC Ljubljana SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 67 19
13 Luis Angel HERNANDEZ MATIAS Caguas PUR (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Mexico City) 64 9
14 Leandro SOUZA DE LIMA Sao Paulo DC BRA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Americas) 63 10
15 Pawel PAWLOWSKI Gdansk POL (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Beijing, 2016 WT Prague, 2016 WT Lausanne) 61 12
16 Jonathan GARCIA Caguas PUR (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Mexico City) 60 9
17 Marko ZDERO Novi Sad AlWahda UAE (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing, 2016 WT Prague) 57 23
18 Inderbir Singh GILL Hamamatsu JPN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing) 55 12
19 Leo LAGUTIN St Petersburg RUS (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing) 53 10
20 Luiz SORIANI Sao Paulo DC BRA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Americas) 51 10
21 Michael LIEFFERS Saskatoon CAN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Mexico City, 2016 WT Prague, 2016 WT Lausanne) 51 16
22 Willie MURDAUGH Saskatoon CAN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Mexico City, 2016 WT Prague, 2016 WT Lausanne) 51 16
23 Mensud JULEVIĆ Kranj SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Lausanne) 47 10
24 Zeljko PALAVRA Vitez BIH (2016 WT Prague) 46 4
25 Amjyot Singh GILL Hamamatsu JPN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya) 46 8
26 Jaka HLADNIK Kranj SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Lausanne) 46 10
27 Ismar DO VALE NETO Sao Paulo DC BRA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Americas) 45 10
28 Dominique JONES NY Harlem USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 44 5
29 Gašper OVNIK Piran SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 44 11
30 Blaz CRESNAR Ljubljana SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 44 19
31 Stefhon HANNAH Chicago USA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Americas) 43 8
32 Nebojsa BOSKOVIC Belgrade SRB (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Prague) 43 9
33 Jure ERŽEN Kranj SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Lausanne) 43 10
34 Boris JERSIN Kranj SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Lausanne) 41 10
35 Chihiro IKEDA Hamamatsu JPN (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Beijing) 39 9
36 Alexander LISICHKIN St Petersburg RUS (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing) 39 10
37 Adin KAVGIC Piran SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 39 11
38 Simon FINZGAR Piran SLO (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Prague) 37 11
39 Ivan POPOVIC Belgrade SRB (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Prague) 35 9
40 Dominique GENTIL Paris FRA (2016 WT Lausanne) 34 5
41 Balázs KERPEL-FRONIUS Budapest HUN (2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Prague) 33 6
42 Alfonzo MCKINNIE Chicago USA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Americas) 33 8
43 Jesus GONZALEZ Mexico DF MEX (2016 WT Americas) 29 3
44 Dragan BJELICA Belgrade SRB (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Prague) 28 5
45 Piotr RENKIEL Gdansk POL (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Beijing, 2016 WT Lausanne) 28 10
46 Demiàn ALVAREZ Montevideo URU (2016 WT Mexico City) 27 3
47 Tamás IVOSEV Budapest HUN (2016 WT Debrecen) 26 3
48 Keita SUZUKI Tokyo JPN (2016 WT Beijing) 26 3
49 Wil MARTINEZ Caguas PUR (2016 WT Mexico City) 26 5
50 Ater James MAJOK Beijing CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 25 2
51 Ismael REINA Malaga ESP (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 25 3
52 Duje KALITERNA Split CRO (2016 WT Debrecen) 25 4
53 Stefan STOJACIC Liman SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 25 4
54 Maksim ZIMARIN St Petersburg RUS (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Utsunomiya, 2016 WT Beijing) 24 10
55 Oliver VOGT Lausanne SUI (2016 WT Lausanne) 23 3
56 Ranko KRIZANOVIC Vitez BIH (2016 WT Prague) 23 4
57 Wu WEN Zheng Zhou CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 22 3
58 Stefan KOJIC Liman SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 22 4
59 Alexandr PAVLOV St Petersburg RUS (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 22 4
60 Marcel ESONWUNE New York City USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 21 4
61 Alan TIAGO Joinville BRA (2016 WT Americas) 21 4
62 Tyquan "Wink" BROWN NY Harlem USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 21 5
63 Gilberto CLAVELL Caguas PUR (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi) 20 4
64 Luis GUILHERME Joinville BRA (2016 WT Americas) 20 4
65 Juninho MARIANO JR Mogi das Cruzes BRA (2016 WT Americas) 20 4
66 Hrvoje MARIN Split CRO (2016 WT Debrecen) 20 4
67 Charles BRONCHARD Paris FRA (2016 WT Lausanne) 20 5
68 Edis DERVISEVIC NY Harlem USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 20 5
69 Vitalii KUZNETSOV St Petersburg RUS (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Beijing) 20 6
70 Máté MOHÁCSI Budapest HUN (2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Prague) 20 6
71 Pavel BOSAK Humpolec CZE (2016 WT Prague) 19 3
72 Kurtis KOENIG Minnesota USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 19 3
73 Paris KYLES Minnesota USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 19 3
74 Vladimir LAMBERG Talca CHI (2016 WT Americas) 19 3
75 Peng SUN Wukesong CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 19 3
76 Marko PETROVIC Belgrade SRB (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen) 19 7
77 Alfredo LUIZ PERANDINI Rio Preto BRA (2016 WT Americas) 18 2
78 Taylor BLACK Hamilton CAN (2016 WT Mexico City) 18 3
79 Sergio GARCIA NUÑEZ PROUDIANT Chimalhuacán MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 18 3
80 Santiago RAMIREZ Montevideo URU (2016 WT Mexico City) 18 3
81 Victor RASO Hamilton CAN (2016 WT Mexico City) 18 3
82 Abdulrahman SAAD Doha QAT (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 18 3
83 Aleksandar RATKOV Liman SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 18 4
84 Honglin ZHANG Wukesong CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 17 3
85 Kevin DOUGLAS New York City USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 17 4
86 Nilson SANTANA Mogi das Cruzes BRA (2016 WT Americas) 17 4
87 Jamaal WOMACK New York City USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 17 4
88 Maxime COURBY Paris FRA (2016 WT Lausanne) 17 5
89 David SEAGERS NY Harlem USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 17 5
90 Filip SIMIC Obrenovac SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 16 2
91 Bogdan DRAGOVIC Zemun SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 16 3
92 Martin MARTINEZ Loja ECU (2016 WT Americas) 16 3
93 Gastón SEMIGLIA Montevideo URU (2016 WT Mexico City) 16 3
94 Eduardo Henrique FERREIRA Mogi das Cruzes BRA (2016 WT Americas) 16 4
95 Anthony CHRISTOPHE Paris FRA (2016 WT Lausanne) 16 5
96 Łukasz MUSZYŃSKI Gdansk POL (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Beijing, 2016 WT Prague, 2016 WT Lausanne) 16 12
97 Karl NOYER Auckland NZL (2016 WT Beijing) 15 2
98 Bas ROZENDAAL Utrecht NED (2016 WT Prague) 15 2
99 Josh SHANE Orlando USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 15 2
100 Nikola VUJOVIC Maribor SLO (2016 WT Lausanne) 15 2
101 Daniel HERNANDEZ TELLO Chimalhuacán MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 15 3
102 Jesper JOBSE Amsterdam NED (2016 WT Debrecen) 15 3
103 Maurice RIDDICK Mexico DF MEX (2016 WT Americas) 15 3
104 Joey SCHELVIS Amsterdam NED (2016 WT Debrecen) 15 3
105 Gionata ZAMPOLLI Pavia ITA (2016 WT Lausanne) 15 3
106 Jefferson SOCAS Joinville BRA (2016 WT Americas) 15 4
107 Olivér BÍRÓ Budapest HUN (2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Prague) 15 6
108 Sergio DE LA FUENTE Valladolid ESP (2016 WT Lausanne) 14 2
109 Facundo FILLOL La Plata ARG (2016 WT Americas) 14 2
110 Tanious SERHAN Beirut LBN (2016 WT Beijing) 14 2
111 Gary HAMILTON Okayama JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 14 3
112 Luis Eduardo MERIDA SALAS Talca CHI (2016 WT Americas) 14 3
113 José ROJAS MARTIN Malaga ESP (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 14 3
114 Fabio SCHOENBERGER Joinville BRA (2016 WT Americas) 14 4
115 Derek GRIFFIN Denver USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 13 2
116 Lai KUEI-LIN Taichung TPE (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 13 2
117 Hatem BEHIRY Alexandria EGY (2016 WT Americas) 13 3
118 Sergio DE RANDAMIE Amsterdam NED (2016 WT Debrecen) 13 3
119 Alexander GUERRA Loja ECU (2016 WT Americas) 13 3
120 Kenji HILKE Okayama JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 13 3
121 Derrick LANG Lausanne SUI (2016 WT Lausanne) 13 3
122 Ashraf RABIEE Alexandria EGY (2016 WT Americas) 13 3
123 Jan TOMANEC Ostrava CZE (2016 WT Prague) 13 3
124 Marcio CARDOZO Mogi das Cruzes BRA (2016 WT Americas) 13 4
125 Danilo MITROVIC Belgrade SRB (2016 WT Debrecen) 13 4
126 Máté BIHARI Debrecen HUN (2016 WT Debrecen) 12 2
127 Adam ČÍŽ Ostrava CZE (2016 WT Prague) 12 3
128 Andrea NEGRI Pavia ITA (2016 WT Lausanne) 12 3
129 Jan STEHLÍK Ostrava CZE (2016 WT Prague) 12 3
130 Damiano VERRI Pavia ITA (2016 WT Lausanne) 12 3
131 Nikola VUKOVIC Zemun SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 12 3
132 郭 Xiao 晓 GUO Jinan CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 12 3
133 Toni MINDOLJEVIC Split CRO (2016 WT Debrecen) 12 4
134 Marko DUGOSIJA Novi Sad AlWahda UAE (2016 WT Beijing) 12 5
135 Edgardo RIVERA Caguas PUR (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Mexico City) 12 9
136 Alvaro CALVO Valladolid ESP (2016 WT Lausanne) 11 2
137 Rodolfo DI BIASE Buenos Aires ARG (2016 WT Americas) 11 2
138 Pablo GARCIA Mexico UNAM MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 11 2
139 Lucian PESOLI Denver USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 11 2
140 Jordan DEMERCY Wukesong CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 11 3
141 Nemanja DRASKOVIC Zemun SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 11 3
142 Ahmed ELSABBAGH Alexandria EGY (2016 WT Americas) 11 3
143 Martin GNIADEK Humpolec CZE (2016 WT Prague) 11 3
144 Brensley HAYWOOD Minnesota USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 11 3
145 Jan KRATOCHVÍL Humpolec CZE (2016 WT Prague) 11 3
146 Pavel NOVÁK Ostrava CZE (2016 WT Prague) 11 3
147 Luka SNOJ Okayama JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 11 3
148 Matias GARCIA PEREZ RUL Mexico City MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 10 2
149 Constantin KODSI Beirut LBN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 2
150 Lian LIU Beijing CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 2
151 Strahinja MLADENOVIC Maribor SLO (2016 WT Lausanne) 10 2
152 Sammy MONROE II Al Gharafa QAT (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 10 2
153 Ovidijus VARANAUSKAS Vilnius LTU (2016 WT Prague) 10 2
154 Miguel Angel GONZALEZ SOLIS Chimalhuacán MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 10 3
155 Shao Hua GUO Zheng Zhou CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 3
156 Qingbin HUANG Wukesong CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 3
157 Tatsuhito NORO Tokyo JPN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 3
158 Satar WAHIDI Hamilton CAN (2016 WT Mexico City) 10 3
159 Zhanyu WANG Zheng Zhou CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 3
160 兰凯 Lan Kai 史 SHI Jinan CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 3
161 林 lin 姜 JIANG Jinan CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 10 3
162 Ray NIXON Utsunomiya JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 9 2
163 Tomoya OCHIAI Utsunomiya JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 9 2
164 Diego SIERRA LOPEZ Mexico UNAM MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 9 2
165 Edgar BERNAL Loja ECU (2016 WT Americas) 9 3
166 Kevin GULLIKSON Minnesota USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 9 3
167 Balint HORTI Budapest HUN (2016 WT Prague) 9 3
168 Toru KIKUCHI Okayama JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 9 3
169 Lazar RASIC Zemun SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 9 3
170 Erfan Ali SAEED Doha QAT (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 9 3
171 Sean VAN KOUGHNETT Hamilton CAN (2016 WT Mexico City) 9 3
172 Juan VASCO TRABADO Malaga ESP (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 9 3
173 Ricky BROWN Orlando USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 8 2
174 Corey CAMPBELL Denver USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 8 2
175 Rafael GIRAUDO La Plata ARG (2016 WT Americas) 8 2
176 Eddy STEINER Bordeaux FRA (2016 WT Debrecen) 8 2
177 Remigijus SUGINTAS Vilnius LTU (2016 WT Prague) 8 2
178 Darius TARVYDAS Vilnius LTU (2016 WT Prague) 8 2
179 Ro PARRA-GRADY New York City USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 8 4
180 KAI BU Shanghai SUES CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 7 2
181 Rory FANNON Auckland NZL (2016 WT Beijing) 7 2
182 Ádám KOVÁCS Debrecen HUN (2016 WT Debrecen) 7 2
183 Niels PLIEGER Utrecht NED (2016 WT Prague) 7 2
184 LIU QI YAO Shanghai SUES CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 7 2
185 Марко STOJADINOVIC Obrenovac SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 7 2
186 Maxym VOROBIOV Dnipro UKR (2016 WT Debrecen) 7 2
187 Ivo ZIVKOVIC ZENCOVICH Temuco CHI (2016 WT Americas) 7 2
188 Lavonte DOUGLAS Chicago USA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi) 7 3
189 Anthony GONZÁLEZ Talca CHI (2016 WT Americas) 7 3
190 Marco LEHMANN Lausanne SUI (2016 WT Lausanne) 7 3
191 Yino MARTINEZ Lausanne SUI (2016 WT Lausanne) 7 3
192 Duje ŠKARO Split CRO (2016 WT Debrecen) 7 4
193 Gustavo BRACCO Sao Paulo DC BRA (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Debrecen, 2016 WT Americas) 7 10
194 Pablo Daniel HERRERA La Plata ARG (2016 WT Americas) 6 2
195 Yassin MAHFOUZ Berlin GER (2016 WT Debrecen) 6 2
196 xaverius PRAWIRO Bandung INA (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 6 2
197 Fabio SANTOS Rio Preto BRA (2016 WT Americas) 6 2
198 Vitaliy VINTONYAK Dnipro UKR (2016 WT Debrecen) 6 2
199 Hung Jeng WU Taichung TPE (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 6 2
200 Ondřej DYGRÝN Humpolec CZE (2016 WT Prague) 6 3
201 Masahiro KOMATSU Tokyo JPN (2016 WT Beijing) 6 3
202 Javier MERAS RAMIREZ Malaga ESP (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 6 3
203 Claudio NEGRI Pavia ITA (2016 WT Lausanne) 6 3
204 Yasser SAEED Alexandria EGY (2016 WT Americas) 6 3
205 Enrique ZUÑIGA Mexico DF MEX (2016 WT Americas) 6 3
206 Marko BRANKOVIC Liman SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 6 4
207 Chris BROWN Hamamatsu JPN (2016 WT Beijing) 6 4
208 Eren Dekan BAYRAKTAR Manisa TUR (2016 WT Lausanne) 5 2
209 Aurélien BLANCHARD Bordeaux FRA (2016 WT Debrecen) 5 2
210 Vladimir BULATOVIC Obrenovac SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 5 2
211 Fernando COLONEZE Rio Preto BRA (2016 WT Americas) 5 2
212 Andrii KOBETS Dnipro UKR (2016 WT Debrecen) 5 2
213 Dániel KOMA Debrecen HUN (2016 WT Debrecen) 5 2
214 Andrii KULISH Dnipro UKR (2016 WT Debrecen) 5 2
215 Andreas NUÑEZ MUÑOZ Temuco CHI (2016 WT Americas) 5 2
216 Dusan SISIC Obrenovac SRB (2016 WT Lausanne) 5 2
217 Rok SMAKA Maribor SLO (2016 WT Lausanne) 5 2
218 Aleksandar SOLUJIC Belgrade SRB (2016 WT Prague) 5 2
219 Alex VIALARET Bordeaux FRA (2016 WT Debrecen) 5 2
220 SHI WEI ZHANG Shanghai SUES CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 5 2
221 Sjoerd VAN VILSTEREN Amsterdam NED (2016 WT Debrecen) 5 3
222 Terrelle GREEN Chicago USA (2016 WT Americas) 5 5
223 Jason ABROMAITIS Denver USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 4 2
224 Pablo DE GIORGI Buenos Aires ARG (2016 WT Americas) 4 2
225 Francisco DI BIASE Buenos Aires ARG (2016 WT Americas) 4 2
226 Batuhan DOGDU Manisa TUR (2016 WT Lausanne) 4 2
227 Felipe FLORES ROSSNER Temuco CHI (2016 WT Americas) 4 2
228 Abraham Gabriel GARDUÑO TORRES Mexico City MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 4 2
229 Maniwa JOSEI Utsunomiya JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 4 2
230 Juan Laurent KOKODIPUTRA Bandung INA (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 4 2
231 Klaus KRINFOKAI BRUHN Temuco CHI (2016 WT Americas) 4 2
232 Jeremiah Timotheus MASSEY Al Gharafa QAT (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 4 2
233 karam MECHREF Beirut LBN (2016 WT Beijing) 4 2
234 Rivaldo PANGESTHIO Bandung INA (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 4 2
235 Gustavo ARCINIEGA HERNANDEZ Chimalhuacán MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 4 3
236 ChangLin GUO Zheng Zhou CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 4 3
237 俊杰 Jun Jie 李 LI Jinan CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 4 3
238 Charles ALBERT Bordeaux FRA (2016 WT Debrecen) 3 2
239 Ricardo BARAJAS Mexico City MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 3 2
240 Joachim FEIMANN Berlin GER (2016 WT Debrecen) 3 2
241 Kevin Dwayne GALLOWAY Al Gharafa QAT (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 3 2
242 Vitalij LUKŠA Vilnius LTU (2016 WT Prague) 3 2
243 Álvaro Asier MARTÍNEZ Valladolid ESP (2016 WT Lausanne) 3 2
244 James MCLEOD Auckland NZL (2016 WT Beijing) 3 2
245 Fabian RISTAU Berlin GER (2016 WT Debrecen) 3 2
246 Alexander TECKLENBORG Berlin GER (2016 WT Debrecen) 3 2
247 Barhan TOPUZ Manisa TUR (2016 WT Lausanne) 3 2
248 Matthew VAN TONGEREN Utrecht NED (2016 WT Prague) 3 2
249 Hugo CARRILLO Mexico DF MEX (2016 WT Americas) 3 3
250 Emir MUJKIC Doha QAT (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 3 3
251 Hsueh Kun CHANG Taichung TPE (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 2 2
252 CHEN DING XIANG Shanghai SUES CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 2 2
253 Alberto FARRE Buenos Aires ARG (2016 WT Americas) 2 2
254 Patrick FRIMPONG Utrecht NED (2016 WT Prague) 2 2
255 Manu GASCON Mexico UNAM MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 2 2
256 John HARRISON Auckland NZL (2016 WT Beijing) 2 2
257 Jonathan MAURICE Bandung INA (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 2 2
258 Gabriel GARRIDO GONZALEZ Talca CHI (2016 WT Americas) 2 3
259 Adi BAMBUR Vitez BIH (2016 WT Prague) 2 4
260 Marcin CHUDY Gdansk POL (2016 WT Final Abu Dhabi, 2016 WT Prague) 2 4
261 Sebastian BONGIORNI La Plata ARG (2016 WT Americas) 1 2
262 José Ignacio GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ Valladolid ESP (2016 WT Lausanne) 1 2
263 Noé GARCÍA PÉREZ RUL Mexico City MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 1 2
264 Chang HSUEH HAO Taichung TPE (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 1 2
265 Douglas MOTTA Rio Preto BRA (2016 WT Americas) 1 2
266 Koji NAGATA Utsunomiya JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 1 2
267 Szabolcs NAGY Debrecen HUN (2016 WT Debrecen) 1 2
268 Xinle SHI Beijing CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 1 2
269 Sheng Yue SUN Beijing CHN (2016 WT Beijing) 1 2
270 Igor 'Shogli' TODOROVIC Maribor SLO (2016 WT Lausanne) 1 2
271 Yunus YURTTAGUL Manisa TUR (2016 WT Lausanne) 1 2
272 Marijo BLAŠKAN Vitez BIH (2016 WT Prague) 1 4
273 Garett ESPINOZA Orlando USA (2016 WT Mexico City) 0 2
274 Elie GHALEB Beirut LBN (2016 WT Beijing) 0 2
275 Toro GUERRERO GASTELUM Mexico UNAM MEX (2016 WT Mexico City) 0 2
276 Omar SALEM Al Gharafa QAT (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 0 2
277 Takeshi ANDO Tokyo JPN (2016 WT Beijing) 0 3
278 Rohit BAKSHI Hamamatsu JPN (2016 WT Utsunomiya) 0 3
279 Matías CORREA MARTINELLI Montevideo URU (2016 WT Mexico City) 0 3
280 Bernardo MORAN Loja ECU (2016 WT Americas) 0 3