Statistics

Rank Player Name Team Name Total Points #Games
1 Samo GABERŠEK Slovenia (5) 44 7
2 Ayoub NOUHI Belgium (12) 38 7
- Boyd VAN DER VUURST DE VRIES Netherlands (1) 38 7
4 Jan GRŠIČ Slovenia (5) 37 7
5 Vincent PEETERS Belgium (12) 35 7
6 Florencio SERRANO Philippines (7) 34 5
7 Ivan MYSKOVETS Ukraine (2) 32 5
8 William HEATHER New Zealand (6) 31 7
9 Tamir SCHILLER Israel (16) 29 4
10 Maik BOUWER Netherlands (1) 29 7
- Noah FOGANG TCHENDJOU Belgium (12) 29 7
- Isaia JONES New Zealand (6) 29 7
13 Victor BOGDAN Romania (4) 28 5
- Tibor PÁLINKÁS Hungary (3) 28 5
15 Juan GOMEZ DE LIANO Philippines (7) 27 5
16 Rangimarie MITA New Zealand (6) 27 7
- Calvin POULINA Netherlands (1) 27 7
18 Ndoye ELHADJ SEYDOU Qatar (14) 26 4
- Haonan LI China (10) 26 4
20 Alexandru COCONEA Romania (4) 26 5
- Maksym DEYNA Ukraine (2) 26 5
22 Reva THOLEL Netherlands (1) 26 7
23 Daniel DAWDO Poland (8) 25 4
24 Matej SUŠEC Slovenia (5) 24 7
25 Otar PERTAIA Georgia (17) 23 4
26 Krisztián HARGITAI Hungary (3) 23 5
- Milán TAKÁCS Hungary (3) 23 5
28 Lenny COPPENS Belgium (12) 23 7
29 Thabo MANYERE New Zealand (6) 22 7
30 Muhammad ARIGHI Indonesia (11) 21 4
- Erol Yiğit Yaşa ŞEKEROĞLU Turkey (13) 21 4
32 Radu PETRESCU Romania (4) 21 5
33 Vakhtangi GAPRINDASHVILI Georgia (17) 20 4
- Kemal GARABAYEV Turkmenistan (15) 20 4
- Mert HALAVURTE Turkey (13) 20 4
36 Rok VIDRIH Slovenia (5) 20 7
37 Ariel John EDU Philippines (7) 19 5
38 Nickson Damara GOSAL Indonesia (11) 18 4
- Okoth HENRY Uganda (20) 18 4
40 Vitalii SHORSTKYI Ukraine (2) 18 5
41 Michał KRASUSKI Poland (8) 16 4
- Junhyuk LEE South Korea (19) 16 4
- Guy PALATIN Israel (16) 16 4
- Mohammed SALAH Bahrain (9) 16 4
45 Sharif ALSUGHAIR Jordan (18) 15 4
- Kerim ATAYEV Turkmenistan (15) 15 4
- Alon DRUKER Israel (16) 15 4
- Ziteng YANG China (10) 15 4
49 Richárd CSÍK Hungary (3) 15 5
50 Joseph DRAMAZA Uganda (20) 14 4
51 Danylo KHABLAKOV Ukraine (2) 14 5
52 Siyun MOON South Korea (19) 13 4
- Elvis SSENTONGO Uganda (20) 13 4
- Xin 鑫 SUN 孙 China (10) 13 4
- Zhao YANMAN China (10) 13 4
56 Fayed BAALE Uganda (20) 12 4
- Uğur ÇELIK Turkey (13) 12 4
- Ronald FIRDAUS PUA DAWE Indonesia (11) 12 4
- Aladji Bobo MAGASSA Qatar (14) 12 4
60 Faisal Nabil ABUISSA Qatar (14) 11 4
- Jae HUR South Korea (19) 11 4
- Abdulla Khaled RABEEA Bahrain (9) 11 4
63 Noman Ahmed JAHAN Bahrain (9) 9 4
64 Vladimer ALAVIDZE Georgia (17) 8 4
- Omar Adel ALSAUDI Bahrain (9) 8 4
- Paweł KOPYCKI Poland (8) 8 4
- Kacper MOŚCICKI Poland (8) 8 4
- Yevgeniy NAZIPOV Turkmenistan (15) 8 4
69 Mohammed al amin ABU QUORA Jordan (18) 7 4
- Tal HADAD Israel (16) 7 4
- Zurabi ZHGENTI Georgia (17) 7 4
72 Annaguly HOJAGULYYEV Turkmenistan (15) 6 4
- Arya PARTHA Indonesia (11) 6 4
74 Catalin MILOS Romania (4) 6 5
75 Abdullah ALSAWALHI Jordan (18) 4 4
- Çağdaş KAYABAŞI Turkey (13) 4 4
77 Rhayyan AMSALI Philippines (7) 4 5
78 Zeid BUKHARI Jordan (18) 2 4
- Minyu KIM South Korea (19) 2 4
Raslan AL ABDULLA Qatar (14) 0 0